PPG13.6
RPG5.4
APG0.4
FG%54.6
3P%42.6
FT%65.9
PPG13.6
RPG5.4
APG0.4
FG%54.6
3P%42.6
FT%65.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.680
- REB/G5.457
- AST/G0.46
- STL/G0.417
- BLK/G0.671
- FTA/G2.657
- PIR22.180
- EPM-0.232
Box Score
- PTS/G13.680
- REB/G5.457
- AST/G0.46
- STL/G0.417
- BLK/G0.671
- FTA/G2.657
- PIR22.180
- EPM-0.232
Shooting
- eFG%58.3%87
- TS%59.5%82
- 2P%57.1%80
- 3P%42.6%92
- 3PAr17.3%16
- FT%65.9%30
- FT Rate26.233
Advanced
- Usage%24.3%81
- AST%3.9%6
- TOV%13.1%82
- OREB%9.7%92
- HKM%3.3%44
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.5
REB5.4
AST0.5
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 32 | 10 | 5/1436% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 62 | 115 | |
| 3/10 | W | @ | 32 | 32 | 14/1782% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26.4 | 166 | 111 |
| 3/8 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 135 | 128 |
| 3/7 | W | 24 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/2100% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13.5 | 161 | 107 | |
| 3/2 | W | 35 | 21 | 8/1173% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.9 | 162 | 71 | |
| 2/27 | W | 26 | 23 | 10/1377% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.6 | 114 | 105 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 109 | 148 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 74 | 95 |
| 2/16 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 101 | 89 | |
| 2/13 | W | 27 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 75 | 113 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/978% | 2/367% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 15.0 | 153 | 123 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 75 | 114 |
| 2/2 | W | 21 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 114 | 128 | |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 112 | 98 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 59 | 116 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 114 | 130 |
| 1/19 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5 | 125 | 89 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 128 | 129 |
| 1/12 | W | 29 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8.8 | 98 | 86 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 94 | 108 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.5 | 100 | 101 |
| 12/19 | W | BrevardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 18 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.5 | 105 | 38 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 31 | 25 | 12/2060% | 0/30% | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23.4 | 128 | 104 |
| 12/13 | W | 34 | 15 | 7/1450% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 94 | 98 | |
| 12/8 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 79 | 79 |
| 12/6 | W | Bob JonesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 16 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 126 | 62 |
| 12/1 | W | Savannah St. | 23 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13.2 | 138 | 93 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 17 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.7 | 161 | – |
| 11/25 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 113 | – | |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 88 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 89 | 132 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 157 | 109 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 122 | – |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/1100% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2.1 | 66 | – |
| Totals | – | 832 | 419 | 171/31355% | 23/5443% | 14 | 62 | 167 | 13 | 16 | 45 | 74 | – | – | – |
