MD
Muusa Dama
#25CenterSenior6'9"Parakou, Benin
PPG9.9
RPG6.3
APG1.2
FG%51.9
3P%33.3
FT%70.7
PPG9.9
RPG6.3
APG1.2
FG%51.9
3P%33.3
FT%70.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.953
- REB/G6.358
- AST/G1.269
- STL/G0.541
- BLK/G1.269
- FTA/G2.853
- PIR16.756
- EPM-0.134
Box Score
- PTS/G9.953
- REB/G6.358
- AST/G1.269
- STL/G0.541
- BLK/G1.269
- FTA/G2.853
- PIR16.756
- EPM-0.134
Shooting
- eFG%52.1%28
- TS%55.5%36
- 2P%52.1%27
- 3P%33.3%76
- 3PAr1.4%43
- FT%70.7%68
- FT Rate38.342
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%62
- AST%10.5%77
- TOV%20.7%23
- OREB%9.6%52
- HKM%6.6%65
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.7
REB6.2
AST1.1
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 35 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 127 | 108 | |
| 2/28 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.6 | 96 | 101 | |
| 2/24 | W | 27 | 12 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 153 | 83 | |
| 2/22 | L | 34 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 104 | 127 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.9 | 102 | 355 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 24 | 17 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14.7 | 164 | 375 |
| 2/10 | L | 26 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11.1 | 129 | 119 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 30 | 17 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13.7 | 133 | 108 |
| 2/3 | W | 5 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | – | – | |
| 2/1 | L | 22 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 104 | 111 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4.0 | 41 | 83 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.2 | 82 | 123 |
| 1/20 | L | 26 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13.9 | 123 | 116 | |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.5 | 119 | 80 | |
| 1/13 | L | 28 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 92 | 110 | |
| 1/11 | L | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 54 | 89 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 36 | 18 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14.0 | 106 | 72 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 97 | 93 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.9 | – | 120 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -0.7 | 42 | 122 |
| 12/21 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 14 | 7/7100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15.4 | 129 | 42 |
| 12/19 | W | 35 | 21 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18.0 | 145 | 116 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 78 | 86 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 81 | 85 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 33 | 20 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.3 | 123 | 106 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 21 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8.2 | 106 | 120 |
| 11/24 | W | FontbonneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 203 | 42 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -2.9 | 35 | 124 |
| 11/17 | W | 16 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 135 | 113 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.9 | 77 | 94 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 11 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.8 | 71 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 728 | 281 | 111/21452% | 1/333% | 32 | 62 | 180 | 14 | 33 | 56 | 96 | – | – | – |