PPG10.0
RPG4.9
APG2.6
FG%45.1
3P%40.5
FT%83.7
PPG10.0
RPG4.9
APG2.6
FG%45.1
3P%40.5
FT%83.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.051
- REB/G4.986
- AST/G2.667
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR18.962
- EPM0.051
Box Score
- PTS/G10.051
- REB/G4.986
- AST/G2.667
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.696
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR18.962
- EPM0.051
Shooting
- eFG%56.6%92
- TS%59.5%91
- 2P%51.1%79
- 3P%40.5%89
- 3PAr56.9%74
- FT%83.7%84
- FT Rate21.124
Advanced
- Usage%14.4%5
- AST%13.3%45
- TOV%20.8%25
- OREB%1.1%15
- HKM%4.1%88
Game Log
GP27
PTS9.9
REB5.1
AST2.6
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | @ | 40 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 44 | 117 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 40 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 119 | 119 |
| 3/3 | W | 38 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 88 | 88 | |
| 2/29 | W | 39 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 118 | 104 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 40 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 | 117 | 117 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 37 | 19 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.1 | 147 | 103 |
| 2/15 | W | 38 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 30 | 85 | |
| 2/13 | W | 35 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 132 | 97 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 36 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 62 | 102 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.7 | 63 | – |
| 2/1 | L | 37 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | 79 | 105 | |
| 1/25 | W | 40 | 20 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.8 | 182 | 109 | |
| 1/23 | L | 44 | 24 | 8/1844% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.8 | 112 | 113 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 132 | 104 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 146 | 118 |
| 1/11 | L | 39 | 8 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.9 | 100 | 117 | |
| 1/9 | W | 39 | 25 | 9/1464% | 6/1155% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20.1 | 148 | 100 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 38 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 102 | 98 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 36 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.0 | 57 | 105 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.9 | 144 | – |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.3 | 92 | 115 |
| 12/17 | W | 34 | 14 | 4/850% | 4/667% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15.6 | 147 | 78 | |
| 12/8 | W | Trevecca NazareneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 15 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7 | 176 | 96 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.8 | 99 | 98 |
| 11/20 | L | 27 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 81 | 102 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 29 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -0.4 | 5 | 81 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.0 | 137 | 102 |
| 11/9 | L | 35 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.4 | 130 | 92 | |
| 11/5 | W | RhodesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 89 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 975 | 267 | 92/20445% | 47/11641% | 69 | 9 | 137 | 37 | 16 | 50 | 67 | – | – | – |
