PPG7.8
RPG4.7
APG1.3
FG%36.8
3P%33.3
FT%63.0
PPG7.8
RPG4.7
APG1.3
FG%36.8
3P%33.3
FT%63.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.823
- REB/G4.784
- AST/G1.320
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G2.549
- PIR14.226
- EPM-1.012
Box Score
- PTS/G7.823
- REB/G4.784
- AST/G1.320
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G2.549
- PIR14.226
- EPM-1.012
Shooting
- eFG%43.0%7
- TS%46.1%5
- 2P%38.8%10
- 3P%33.3%34
- 3PAr36.8%30
- FT%63.0%9
- FT Rate33.260
Advanced
- Usage%18.1%27
- AST%8.9%15
- TOV%20.7%23
- OREB%7.3%97
- HKM%3.4%77
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.1
REB4.9
AST1.3
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 18 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3.8 | 90 | 100 | |
| 2/28 | W | 40 | 11 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9.1 | 87 | 98 | |
| 2/24 | W | 31 | 18 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.5 | 133 | 88 | |
| 2/22 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7 | 116 | 122 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 40 | 12 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.2 | 102 | 305 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.4 | 62 | 443 |
| 2/10 | L | 33 | 6 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 76 | 134 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 125 | 119 |
| 2/3 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.6 | 78 | 111 | |
| 2/1 | L | 32 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 73 | 114 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 99 | 90 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.5 | 31 | 121 |
| 1/20 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 101 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | W | 35 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 99 | 92 | |
| 1/13 | L | 32 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9 | 78 | 118 | |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 93 | 95 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 89 | 80 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | 38 | 93 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.2 | 92 | 109 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -3.8 | 32 | 124 |
| 12/21 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.2 | 87 | 71 |
| 12/19 | W | 39 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 75 | 115 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.6 | 130 | 89 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 101 | 91 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 80 | 107 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 39 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9 | 144 | 113 |
| 11/24 | W | FontbonneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.2 | 47 | 129 |
| 11/17 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 122 | 112 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 21 | 93 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.1 | 106 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 892 | 235 | 81/22037% | 27/8133% | 38 | 58 | 143 | 31 | 10 | 56 | 75 | – | – | – |