PPG14.7
RPG3.5
APG3.2
FG%34.9
3P%33.1
FT%73.3
PPG14.7
RPG3.5
APG3.2
FG%34.9
3P%33.1
FT%73.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.786
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G3.278
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G2.661
- PIR24.088
- EPM0.460
Box Score
- PTS/G14.786
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G3.278
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G2.661
- PIR24.088
- EPM0.460
Shooting
- eFG%43.6%12
- TS%46.3%8
- 2P%36.8%7
- 3P%33.1%43
- 3PAr52.6%68
- FT%73.3%37
- FT Rate18.319
Advanced
- Usage%26.0%87
- AST%22.4%82
- TOV%13.0%83
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%3.0%61
Game Log
GP23
PTS14.3
REB3.0
AST3.0
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 33 | 16 | 5/1926% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5 | 92 | 131 | |
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 29 | 6/1250% | 5/683% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27.2 | 176 | 120 | |
| 3/6 | W | 37 | 29 | 9/1656% | 6/967% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.6 | 180 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/1724% | 1/911% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 74 | 104 | |
| 2/25 | W | 33 | 11 | 3/1323% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 80 | 92 | |
| 2/23 | W | 26 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.5 | 139 | 100 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -1.0 | 41 | 75 |
| 2/17 | W | 25 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.4 | 119 | 102 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 92 | 75 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 70 | 77 |
| 2/5 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 107 | 86 | |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 15 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.4 | 90 | 102 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1155% | 6/1155% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.4 | 152 | 109 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/1527% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 87 | 97 |
| 1/22 | L | 38 | 11 | 5/1828% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.1 | 74 | 97 | |
| 1/20 | L | 33 | 16 | 7/1839% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.5 | 85 | 93 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 2/1315% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 76 | 104 |
| 1/6 | L | 37 | 15 | 6/2030% | 3/1030% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.2 | 87 | 105 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 39 | 15 | 5/1729% | 4/1136% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.1 | 69 | 91 |
| 12/18 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 23 | 8/989% | 7/888% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 26.5 | 187 | 49 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 84 | 115 |
| 12/6 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 8 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14.5 | 106 | 49 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1828% | 3/1225% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 92 | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 20 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.8 | 56 | 129 |
| 11/12 | W | 36 | 25 | 10/1953% | 5/863% | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.4 | 162 | 104 | |
| 11/9 | W | Brewton-ParkerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 20 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.2 | 153 | 50 |
| Totals | – | 717 | 329 | 114/32735% | 57/17233% | 69 | 10 | 69 | 30 | 3 | 41 | 38 | – | – | – |
