PPG5.2
RPG1.1
APG1.3
FG%34.2
3P%30.9
FT%55.6
PPG5.2
RPG1.1
APG1.3
FG%34.2
3P%30.9
FT%55.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G1.312
- PIR15.637
- EPM-0.527
Box Score
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G1.910
- AST/G0.51
- STL/G0.722
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G1.312
- PIR15.637
- EPM-0.527
Shooting
- eFG%59.1%94
- TS%61.1%91
- 2P%40.7%17
- 3P%44.6%97
- 3PAr70.2%92
- FT%78.9%63
- FT Rate19.215
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%19
- AST%2.8%0
- TOV%17.1%51
- OREB%2.7%60
- HKM%1.9%22
Game Log
GP17
PTS4.4
REB1.1
AST1.2
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 167 | 123 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.4 | 94 | 122 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.5 | 35 | 126 |
| 2/10 | L | 7 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | 52 | 102 |
| 1/20 | L | 17 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 67 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 54 | 95 | |
| 1/16 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.8 | 243 | 123 | |
| 1/14 | L | 14 | 2 | 0/80% | 0/70% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.9 | 33 | 121 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.1 | 105 | 116 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.2 | 78 | 135 |
| 12/30 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.1 | 103 | 105 | |
| 12/21 | W | BelhavenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 21 | 6/1060% | 6/967% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.8 | 161 | 90 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 48 | 104 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.1 | 76 | 113 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | 132 | 111 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 117 | 108 |
| 12/1 | W | CovenantNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 112 | – |
| 11/29 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 108 | 95 | |
| Totals | – | 268 | 74 | 26/7634% | 17/5531% | 21 | 8 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | – | – | – |
