PPG16.2
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%43.2
3P%40.3
FT%85.9
PPG16.2
RPG2.8
APG1.1
FG%43.2
3P%40.3
FT%85.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.290
- REB/G2.833
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.658
- PIR23.684
- EPM-0.144
Box Score
- PTS/G16.290
- REB/G2.833
- AST/G1.115
- STL/G0.840
- BLK/G0.592
- FTA/G2.658
- PIR23.684
- EPM-0.144
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%80
- TS%56.5%80
- 2P%46.1%48
- 3P%40.3%89
- 3PAr50.4%62
- FT%85.9%91
- FT Rate19.820
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%58
- AST%7.3%9
- TOV%13.6%82
- OREB%1.2%18
- HKM%2.3%39
Game Log
GP27
PTS16.4
REB2.7
AST1.1
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/1429% | 2/1020% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.1 | 68 | 80 | |
| 3/4 | L | 38 | 22 | 7/1547% | 6/967% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 139 | 102 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/825% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 77 | 110 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.1 | 118 | 83 |
| 2/15 | L | 27 | 14 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.8 | 84 | 121 | |
| 2/8 | L | 33 | 24 | 8/1650% | 6/1346% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.9 | 138 | 135 | |
| 2/6 | L | 36 | 7 | 2/1118% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.7 | 72 | 121 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 37 | 27 | 7/1644% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.4 | 130 | 118 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 116 | 101 |
| 1/25 | W | 34 | 17 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.2 | 123 | 97 | |
| 1/23 | L | 36 | 16 | 7/1839% | 2/922% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.9 | 80 | 121 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 39 | 24 | 8/1747% | 4/1136% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.6 | 128 | 116 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 41 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 103 | 123 |
| 1/11 | L | 39 | 13 | 5/1828% | 3/933% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.9 | 66 | 104 | |
| 1/9 | L | 38 | 21 | 8/2236% | 3/1323% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 106 | 115 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.8 | 106 | 102 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 2/633% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 119 | 115 |
| 12/29 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/1030% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.4 | 58 | 123 | |
| 12/21 | L | 37 | 26 | 8/1267% | 6/875% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.1 | 175 | 108 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 9/1753% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17.5 | 121 | 115 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 7/1839% | 0/70% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 79 | – |
| 12/3 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 5 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 72 | 62 |
| 11/30 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 100 | 110 | |
| 11/24 | L | 30 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 112 | 108 | |
| 11/22 | L | 37 | 20 | 8/1457% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 141 | 126 | |
| 11/21 | L | 35 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 112 | 134 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 21 | 8/1362% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.1 | 124 | 118 |
| 11/13 | W | Mars HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 15 | 4/1233% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 109 | 101 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 38 | 23 | 8/1362% | 6/1060% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15.4 | 119 | 93 |
| 11/5 | W | Maryville College (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 21 | 10/1759% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18.7 | 149 | – |
| Totals | – | 939 | 444 | 155/35843% | 73/18140% | 29 | 11 | 73 | 19 | 10 | 50 | 51 | – | – | – |
