PPG9.3
RPG4.8
APG1.2
FG%58.1
3P%–
FT%58.2
PPG9.3
RPG4.8
APG1.2
FG%58.1
3P%–
FT%58.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.352
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G1.272
- STL/G0.653
- BLK/G0.11
- FTA/G2.126
- PIR16.758
- EPM-0.616
Box Score
- PTS/G9.352
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G1.272
- STL/G0.653
- BLK/G0.11
- FTA/G2.126
- PIR16.758
- EPM-0.616
Shooting
- eFG%58.1%73
- TS%58.5%65
- 2P%58.1%69
- 3P%0.0%40
- 3PAr0.0%22
- FT%58.2%24
- FT Rate30.721
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%40
- AST%11.6%78
- TOV%21.5%15
- OREB%9.7%46
- HKM%2.2%4
Game Log
GP26
PTS9.2
REB4.8
AST1.2
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 109 | 108 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.2 | 93 | 109 |
| 2/26 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.4 | 74 | 88 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 100 | 115 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 93 | 116 |
| 2/15 | L | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 2/12 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -3.5 | 34 | 107 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 78 | 82 |
| 2/5 | L | 33 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.4 | 111 | 103 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 25 | 21 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15.0 | 150 | 137 |
| 1/29 | W | 35 | 24 | 10/10100% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.3 | 213 | 116 | |
| 1/25 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 11.5 | 111 | 113 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 97 | 92 |
| 1/18 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 107 | 109 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 143 | 106 |
| 1/2 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.9 | 40 | 94 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 126 | 122 |
| 12/20 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.7 | 111 | 87 | |
| 12/7 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.2 | 138 | 82 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 118 | 105 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 107 | 84 |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 90 | 96 | |
| 11/22 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.3 | 82 | 100 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 96 | 89 |
| 11/10 | W | Washington College (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6 | 163 | 86 |
| 11/8 | W | 29 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.9 | 73 | 92 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11.4 | 117 | 104 |
| Totals | – | 697 | 240 | 104/17958% | 0/0– | 32 | 59 | 125 | 15 | 4 | 47 | 55 | – | – | – |
