PPG14.2
RPG3.5
APG4.1
FG%43.4
3P%38.8
FT%84.0
PPG14.2
RPG3.5
APG4.1
FG%43.4
3P%38.8
FT%84.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.281
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G4.190
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G3.576
- PIR25.289
- EPM0.568
Box Score
- PTS/G14.281
- REB/G3.558
- AST/G4.190
- STL/G1.380
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G3.576
- PIR25.289
- EPM0.568
Shooting
- eFG%49.7%58
- TS%54.5%66
- 2P%45.6%45
- 3P%38.8%82
- 3PAr32.7%24
- FT%84.0%84
- FT Rate29.954
Advanced
- Usage%24.9%83
- AST%26.5%90
- TOV%15.8%67
- OREB%2.1%47
- HKM%2.4%44
Game Log
GP30
PTS14.7
REB3.4
AST4.2
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 8/1844% | 5/956% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9 | 140 | 128 |
| 3/3 | W | 37 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/714% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.0 | 111 | 102 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.1 | 29 | 92 |
| 2/26 | W | 38 | 14 | 5/1533% | 1/520% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.2 | 89 | 81 | |
| 2/23 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 111 | 100 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.6 | 142 | 109 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 102 | 121 |
| 2/12 | W | 37 | 18 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18.9 | 203 | 117 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 3/1421% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 84 | 94 |
| 2/5 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -2.2 | 51 | 123 | |
| 2/1 | L | 38 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 120 | 126 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.8 | 161 | 113 |
| 1/25 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 56 | 111 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 39 | 34 | 11/1861% | 4/667% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28.2 | 159 | 119 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.1 | 71 | 107 |
| 1/15 | L | 34 | 28 | 8/1457% | 5/5100% | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 25.6 | 159 | 133 | |
| 1/11 | W | 33 | 25 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23.3 | 133 | 99 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 8/1457% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21.9 | 138 | 109 |
| 1/5 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.8 | 115 | 96 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 1/119% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.8 | 52 | 105 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.3 | 94 | 107 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 7/2035% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9.6 | 82 | – |
| 12/7 | L | 32 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10.4 | 109 | 111 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 37 | 22 | 8/2138% | 4/850% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.5 | 97 | 116 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 37 | 20 | 9/1753% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.6 | 119 | 104 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 36 | 26 | 8/1650% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18.2 | 121 | 125 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/1225% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 72 | 107 |
| 11/18 | W | MisericordiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 105 | 86 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.5 | 103 | 120 |
| 11/12 | W | Cairn UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.0 | 80 | 46 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 31 | 17 | 6/875% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11.2 | 112 | – |
| 11/5 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.1 | 95 | 404 | |
| Totals | – | 994 | 442 | 154/35543% | 45/11639% | 126 | 17 | 103 | 38 | 2 | 67 | 52 | – | – | – |
