PPG2.8
RPG3.1
APG0.8
FG%31.8
3P%0.0
FT%66.7
PPG2.8
RPG3.1
APG0.8
FG%31.8
3P%0.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G4.720
- AST/G0.845
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G1.267
- FTA/G2.228
- PIR11.623
- EPM-1.52
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G4.720
- AST/G0.845
- STL/G0.545
- BLK/G1.267
- FTA/G2.228
- PIR11.623
- EPM-1.52
Shooting
- eFG%45.8%7
- TS%46.1%3
- 2P%46.2%6
- 3P%0.0%23
- 3PAr0.8%36
- FT%45.0%4
- FT Rate50.068
Advanced
- Usage%16.6%14
- AST%6.8%44
- TOV%20.3%28
- OREB%6.8%12
- HKM%7.2%69
Game Log
GP8
PTS2.3
REB2.1
AST0.4
FG%32%
Game Log
| 1/6 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 69 | – |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.1 | – | 123 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | 72 | 106 |
| 12/9 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 163 | 88 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.5 | 130 | 92 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 66 | 122 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 103 |
| 11/12 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 221 | 72 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 87 | 97 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 66 | 105 |
| Totals | – | 131 | 18 | 7/2232% | 0/10% | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24 | – | – | – |
