PPG6.1
RPG4.8
APG1.0
FG%46.3
3P%19.0
FT%61.8
PPG6.1
RPG4.8
APG1.0
FG%46.3
3P%19.0
FT%61.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.112
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G1.060
- STL/G0.38
- BLK/G1.057
- FTA/G2.230
- PIR12.326
- EPM-1.09
Box Score
- PTS/G6.112
- REB/G4.823
- AST/G1.060
- STL/G0.38
- BLK/G1.057
- FTA/G2.230
- PIR12.326
- EPM-1.09
Shooting
- eFG%48.1%13
- TS%51.4%14
- 2P%52.9%33
- 3P%19.0%50
- 3PAr19.4%84
- FT%61.8%35
- FT Rate50.974
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%9
- AST%8.6%61
- TOV%18.4%42
- OREB%7.2%14
- HKM%6.5%63
Game Log
GP25
PTS5.5
REB4.3
AST0.9
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 124 | 124 |
| 3/3 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 114 | 110 | |
| 3/1 | L | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.1 | 119 | 122 | |
| 2/24 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.2 | 157 | – | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 31 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.3 | 131 | 281 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16.5 | 153 | – |
| 2/12 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 211 | 75 | |
| 2/10 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 131 | 118 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 74 | – |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 37 | 98 |
| 1/22 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 72 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2.1 | 28 | 72 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.5 | 116 | – |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 102 | – |
| 1/8 | L | 23 | 14 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.7 | 131 | 100 | |
| 1/6 | L | 11 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.0 | 55 | 107 | |
| 12/12 | W | FiskNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 127 | 102 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 10 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 188 | 115 |
| 12/1 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 20 | 9/1090% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20.8 | 157 | 47 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.2 | 77 | 117 |
| 11/25 | W | Concordia College (AL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 114 | 70 |
| 11/22 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 55 | 126 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 71 | 128 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 117 | 114 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 22 | 103 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | 90 | – |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.4 | 33 | 146 |
| Totals | – | 543 | 138 | 50/10747% | 4/2020% | 23 | 34 | 108 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 71 | – | – | – |