PPG3.7
RPG2.4
APG0.5
FG%38.3
3P%27.8
FT%52.2
PPG3.7
RPG2.4
APG0.5
FG%38.3
3P%27.8
FT%52.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.572
- REB/G5.257
- AST/G2.190
- STL/G1.899
- BLK/G0.886
- FTA/G4.187
- PIR17.058
- EPM-0.143
Box Score
- PTS/G11.572
- REB/G5.257
- AST/G2.190
- STL/G1.899
- BLK/G0.886
- FTA/G4.187
- PIR17.058
- EPM-0.143
Shooting
- eFG%43.8%10
- TS%49.4%20
- 2P%50.6%45
- 3P%22.4%10
- 3PAr40.4%59
- FT%72.8%55
- FT Rate43.083
Advanced
- Usage%21.9%69
- AST%15.7%92
- TOV%19.5%26
- OREB%3.4%9
- HKM%6.7%97
Game Log
GP21
PTS3.2
REB2.3
AST0.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 46 | 86 | |
| 3/5 | L | 6 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 6 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | – | – |
| 2/20 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | – | – |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 12 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | – | 101 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/29 | W | 9 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 200 | 86 | |
| 1/20 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | – | 105 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | 0 | 138 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.8 | – | – |
| 12/29 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | 102 | |
| 12/18 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 105 | 142 | |
| 12/11 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 149 | 86 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 101 | 99 |
| 11/30 | W | Saginaw Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 22 | 80 |
| 11/24 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 8/989% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15.3 | 134 | 71 |
| 11/23 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 61 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 10 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.6 | 110 | 107 | |
| 11/17 | L | 26 | 15 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.9 | 103 | 95 | |
| 11/13 | W | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.4 | 42 | 93 | |
| 11/12 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.6 | 167 | 74 | |
| Totals | – | 272 | 68 | 23/6038% | 10/3628% | 10 | 16 | 49 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 30 | – | – | – |
