PPG8.2
RPG5.1
APG0.8
FG%39.6
3P%30.7
FT%61.5
PPG8.2
RPG5.1
APG0.8
FG%39.6
3P%30.7
FT%61.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.237
- REB/G5.152
- AST/G0.822
- STL/G1.496
- BLK/G1.499
- FTA/G2.355
- PIR12.725
- EPM-0.329
Box Score
- PTS/G8.237
- REB/G5.152
- AST/G0.822
- STL/G1.496
- BLK/G1.499
- FTA/G2.355
- PIR12.725
- EPM-0.329
Shooting
- eFG%46.9%19
- TS%49.2%13
- 2P%47.7%24
- 3P%30.7%32
- 3PAr47.6%68
- FT%61.5%14
- FT Rate30.755
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%57
- AST%7.4%35
- TOV%18.4%31
- OREB%5.2%35
- HKM%10.0%100
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.5
REB5.1
AST0.8
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 38 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.2 | 79 | 86 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 54 | 104 |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 69 | 100 |
| 2/19 | L | 23 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.6 | 93 | 85 | |
| 2/17 | L | 20 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 81 | 107 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1233% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.0 | 102 | 103 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 63 | 110 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14.2 | 115 | 108 |
| 2/5 | L | 29 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.2 | 145 | 140 | |
| 2/3 | L | 21 | 10 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 101 | 108 | |
| 1/29 | W | 29 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.9 | 104 | 92 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.6 | 90 | 79 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 32 | 16 | 7/1547% | 2/540% | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19.5 | 103 | 73 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 37 | 18 | 7/1741% | 2/729% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.6 | 127 | 85 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 74 | 107 |
| 1/17 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 122 | 143 | |
| 1/15 | L | 28 | 16 | 6/786% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.2 | 151 | 121 | |
| 12/31 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/70% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 60 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | W | 15 | 7 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.3 | 125 | 75 | |
| 12/9 | L | 5 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | – | – | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.0 | 0 | 94 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | – | 107 |
| 11/27 | W | Mary BaldwinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 18 | 61 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -2.7 | 19 | 108 |
| 11/21 | L | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8.4 | 105 | 104 | |
| 11/20 | L | 26 | 6 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -0.1 | 51 | 93 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/729% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 94 | 114 |
| 11/12 | L | 20 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.3 | 63 | – | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 61 | 114 |
| Totals | – | 693 | 239 | 84/21240% | 31/10131% | 22 | 32 | 143 | 42 | 39 | 45 | 77 | – | – | – |
