PPG2.7
RPG1.1
APG1.3
FG%35.3
3P%20.0
FT%47.5
PPG2.7
RPG1.1
APG1.3
FG%35.3
3P%20.0
FT%47.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.924
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G2.661
- STL/G1.692
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR14.730
- EPM-0.623
Box Score
- PTS/G7.924
- REB/G2.216
- AST/G2.661
- STL/G1.692
- BLK/G0.137
- FTA/G3.163
- PIR14.730
- EPM-0.623
Shooting
- eFG%41.3%4
- TS%44.3%3
- 2P%40.6%17
- 3P%40.0%79
- 3PAr3.5%0
- FT%56.9%3
- FT Rate40.680
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%63
- AST%20.2%72
- TOV%20.8%22
- OREB%1.9%36
- HKM%4.4%92
Game Log
GP29
PTS2.8
REB1.1
AST1.3
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5.5 | 30 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.3 | 87 | 117 |
| 2/28 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 58 | 133 | |
| 2/23 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.2 | 171 | 114 | |
| 2/21 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 0 | – | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 106 | 106 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 108 | 115 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.9 | – | 123 |
| 2/2 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2.5 | 20 | 96 | |
| 1/26 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.1 | 147 | 103 | |
| 1/19 | L | 25 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.1 | 15 | 129 | |
| 1/17 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 89 | 94 | |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -4.0 | 11 | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.3 | 76 | 101 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 11 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.9 | 25 | 120 |
| 1/3 | L | 24 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.5 | 99 | 104 | |
| 12/29 | W | 33 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.3 | 101 | – | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 84 | 114 |
| 12/10 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 103 | 96 | |
| 12/1 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 83 | 105 |
| 11/24 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 104 | 70 | |
| 11/23 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 152 | 145 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | 80 | 126 |
| 11/13 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 100 | – |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 11/6 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 519 | 80 | 30/8535% | 1/520% | 38 | 8 | 32 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 62 | – | – | – |
