PPG13.7
RPG6.0
APG2.5
FG%43.6
3P%18.2
FT%77.6
PPG13.7
RPG6.0
APG2.5
FG%43.6
3P%18.2
FT%77.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.779
- REB/G6.096
- AST/G2.565
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G4.689
- PIR23.483
- EPM-1.012
Box Score
- PTS/G13.779
- REB/G6.096
- AST/G2.565
- STL/G0.949
- BLK/G0.384
- FTA/G4.689
- PIR23.483
- EPM-1.012
Shooting
- eFG%45.0%22
- TS%51.2%38
- 2P%48.2%63
- 3P%18.2%3
- 3PAr15.2%5
- FT%77.6%58
- FT Rate43.386
Advanced
- Usage%25.1%83
- AST%19.4%71
- TOV%22.6%15
- OREB%4.4%83
- HKM%2.9%62
Game Log
GP27
PTS13.2
REB6.0
AST2.6
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 38 | 14 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11.0 | 101 | 104 | |
| 2/29 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.0 | 92 | 96 | |
| 2/24 | W | 29 | 27 | 10/1567% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 19.6 | 135 | – | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 6/1540% | 0/20% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 100 | – |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1233% | 0/20% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8.5 | 80 | 77 |
| 2/10 | L | 31 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3.5 | 75 | 91 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8.3 | 118 | 122 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3.4 | 72 | 69 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1729% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.3 | 71 | 58 |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 21 | 8/1553% | 0/30% | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 122 | 107 | |
| 1/18 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.2 | 79 | 82 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.8 | 100 | 111 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.4 | 108 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 32 | 14 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 98 | 88 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -1.7 | 61 | – |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.8 | 161 | 127 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5.9 | 87 | 113 |
| 12/16 | W | Chestnut Hill CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 28 | 9/1464% | 2/2100% | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25.4 | 146 | – |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.5 | 85 | 124 |
| 12/7 | W | 29 | 18 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15.3 | 120 | 88 | |
| 12/4 | L | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9.0 | 100 | 111 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 97 | 130 |
| 11/24 | L | 42 | 21 | 7/1741% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.4 | 117 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 35 | 12 | 3/1225% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 93 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 4 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4.9 | 36 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 142 | 73 |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 25 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0 | 149 | 98 |
| 11/13 | L | 20 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 133 | – | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2.3 | 67 | 106 |
| 11/6 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 14 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 156 | 51 |
| Totals | – | 824 | 357 | 126/28944% | 8/4418% | 69 | 33 | 161 | 23 | 9 | 83 | 80 | – | – | – |
