PPG7.3
RPG1.3
APG1.3
FG%36.5
3P%37.0
FT%85.7
PPG7.3
RPG1.3
APG1.3
FG%36.5
3P%37.0
FT%85.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.10
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR13.626
- EPM-0.720
Box Score
- PTS/G7.321
- REB/G1.32
- AST/G1.323
- STL/G0.10
- BLK/G0.144
- FTA/G0.51
- PIR13.626
- EPM-0.720
Shooting
- eFG%51.3%69
- TS%52.6%50
- 2P%34.2%3
- 3P%37.0%72
- 3PAr80.2%98
- FT%85.7%91
- FT Rate7.31
Advanced
- Usage%16.7%19
- AST%12.4%39
- TOV%12.3%90
- OREB%1.4%24
- HKM%0.9%1
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.2
REB1.1
AST1.2
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/10 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.3 | 98 | 1878 | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 193 | – |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.4 | 71 | 121 |
| 3/2 | W | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 129 | 96 | |
| 2/29 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 103 | 91 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 116 | – |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 2/1118% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.1 | 79 | 107 |
| 2/17 | W | 23 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3 | 139 | 94 | |
| 2/15 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.7 | 83 | 116 | |
| 2/8 | W | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 73 | 92 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3.2 | – | – |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.5 | 14 | 90 |
| 1/25 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 138 | 83 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 81 | 89 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 16 | 13 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 152 | – |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 116 | 100 |
| 1/6 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.4 | 67 | 94 | |
| 1/4 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.1 | 0 | 110 | |
| 12/30 | W | Huston-TillotsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.2 | 63 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.7 | 41 | 109 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 110 | 121 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 93 | 123 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 124 | 116 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.8 | 146 | 103 |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 | 95 | 94 | |
| 11/22 | L | 19 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | 108 | 118 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 89 | 84 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/850% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.4 | 119 | 110 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 72 | 112 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 27 | 29 | 9/1656% | 8/1267% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.0 | 167 | 110 |
| 11/5 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 127 | 86 |
| Totals | – | 594 | 209 | 70/19236% | 57/15437% | 36 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 46 | – | – | – |
