PPG11.8
RPG5.7
APG2.0
FG%43.7
3P%34.2
FT%67.1
PPG11.8
RPG5.7
APG2.0
FG%43.7
3P%34.2
FT%67.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.874
- REB/G5.766
- AST/G2.086
- STL/G0.759
- BLK/G0.214
- FTA/G3.478
- PIR20.678
- EPM0.149
Box Score
- PTS/G11.874
- REB/G5.766
- AST/G2.086
- STL/G0.759
- BLK/G0.214
- FTA/G3.478
- PIR20.678
- EPM0.149
Shooting
- eFG%52.0%62
- TS%54.8%60
- 2P%52.5%57
- 3P%34.2%63
- 3PAr48.5%75
- FT%67.1%33
- FT Rate37.167
Advanced
- Usage%22.5%74
- AST%14.9%89
- TOV%17.0%51
- OREB%3.3%7
- HKM%2.2%18
Game Log
GP25
PTS11.8
REB5.4
AST2.0
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 73 | 114 | |
| 3/7 | L | 32 | 12 | 6/1443% | 0/50% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.8 | 86 | 99 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 28 | 18 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.2 | 131 | 75 |
| 3/1 | W | 23 | 21 | 8/1080% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 160 | 101 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 103 | 108 |
| 2/15 | W | 29 | 15 | 6/875% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.7 | 164 | 79 | |
| 2/13 | L | 26 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 124 | 98 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 12 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.1 | 103 | 118 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6.2 | 89 | 94 |
| 2/1 | W | 21 | 13 | 5/5100% | 3/3100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.3 | 215 | 124 | |
| 1/25 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | 75 | 131 | |
| 1/23 | L | 28 | 20 | 7/1450% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.0 | 118 | 112 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 36 | 13 | 6/1638% | 1/813% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 75 | 105 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 100 | 115 |
| 12/29 | L | 32 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.4 | 44 | 108 | |
| 12/19 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 16 | 6/875% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.3 | 185 | 86 |
| 12/14 | W | 32 | 20 | 8/989% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.5 | 148 | 108 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 1/1010% | 1/714% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -3.6 | 43 | 103 |
| 11/24 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.4 | 123 | 89 | |
| 11/23 | L | 33 | 16 | 5/1145% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 118 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 12 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 100 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 34 | 23 | 7/1450% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.2 | 124 | 131 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/1127% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 104 | 116 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 | 82 | 98 |
| 11/10 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.7 | 94 | 47 |
| 11/9 | W | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | 158 | 90 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.5 | 43 | 117 |
| Totals | – | 689 | 295 | 100/23043% | 38/11134% | 49 | 20 | 135 | 18 | 5 | 47 | 67 | – | – | – |
