PPG8.8
RPG3.4
APG1.7
FG%38.7
3P%35.7
FT%56.7
PPG8.8
RPG3.4
APG1.7
FG%38.7
3P%35.7
FT%56.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G3.456
- AST/G1.735
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.239
- PIR17.448
- EPM-0.144
Box Score
- PTS/G8.833
- REB/G3.456
- AST/G1.735
- STL/G1.164
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.239
- PIR17.448
- EPM-0.144
Shooting
- eFG%52.3%65
- TS%53.2%44
- 2P%48.1%57
- 3P%35.7%50
- 3PAr75.7%97
- FT%56.7%3
- FT Rate30.250
Advanced
- Usage%17.7%23
- AST%13.0%39
- TOV%14.6%73
- OREB%2.8%62
- HKM%2.8%58
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.8
REB3.1
AST1.6
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 29 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 104 | 85 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 24 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.8 | 108 | – |
| 2/26 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.5 | 135 | 103 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.1 | 108 | 140 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/825% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 89 | 462 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | 58 | 124 |
| 2/12 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 68 | 123 | |
| 2/10 | W | 21 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 | 45 | 94 | |
| 2/3 | W | 18 | 15 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.5 | 123 | 117 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 79 | – |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 29 | 21 | 7/1450% | 7/1450% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.6 | 168 | 109 |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 14 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 123 | 118 | |
| 1/20 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 134 | 110 | |
| 1/15 | W | 22 | 12 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 120 | 114 | |
| 1/13 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 136 | 78 | |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.9 | 37 | 91 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1 | 159 | – |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/60% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5.2 | 10 | 123 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 53 | 117 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 30 | 18 | 6/1346% | 6/1250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18.4 | 132 | 134 |
| 12/13 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 89 | 141 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 82 | 111 |
| 12/2 | L | 18 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6 | 96 | 126 | |
| 11/30 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 8 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 121 | 73 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 20 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/1145% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.5 | 105 | 125 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 96 | 139 |
| 11/21 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 129 | – | |
| 11/20 | L | 31 | 14 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.9 | 133 | 110 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 7 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | – | – |
| 11/15 | W | Middle Georgia StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 80 | 94 |
| 11/13 | L | 31 | 12 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 93 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 643 | 256 | 81/21338% | 56/16135% | 45 | 22 | 91 | 30 | 3 | 31 | 52 | – | – | – |