PPG9.7
RPG3.1
APG0.5
FG%44.5
3P%38.8
FT%58.9
PPG9.7
RPG3.1
APG0.5
FG%44.5
3P%38.8
FT%58.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.755
- REB/G3.17
- AST/G0.58
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.779
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR14.138
- EPM-1.62
Box Score
- PTS/G9.755
- REB/G3.17
- AST/G0.58
- STL/G0.524
- BLK/G0.779
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR14.138
- EPM-1.62
Shooting
- eFG%53.7%74
- TS%54.5%58
- 2P%49.6%38
- 3P%38.8%88
- 3PAr47.3%72
- FT%58.9%7
- FT Rate22.926
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%85
- AST%6.4%25
- TOV%19.6%26
- OREB%3.1%6
- HKM%5.3%84
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.9
REB3.0
AST0.5
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 54 | 127 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 109 | 87 |
| 2/22 | W | 28 | 8 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | -1.6 | 51 | 88 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 16 | 13 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.5 | 108 | 87 |
| 2/15 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.4 | 129 | 115 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 38 | 98 |
| 2/10 | W | 22 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 97 | 92 | |
| 2/8 | L | 29 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7.8 | 83 | 101 | |
| 2/6 | W | 23 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -1.1 | 65 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 31 | 20 | 7/1070% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13.1 | 111 | 108 |
| 1/30 | L | 27 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/1127% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.7 | 78 | 104 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.3 | 126 | 103 |
| 1/20 | L | 26 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 100 | 94 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 64 | 103 |
| 1/16 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.8 | 106 | 111 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 86 | 115 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 28 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.2 | 91 | 79 |
| 1/4 | L | 23 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 84 | 104 | |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 20 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.9 | 89 | 106 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/1060% | 4/580% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.0 | 144 | 121 |
| 12/19 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 127 | 95 | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 126 | 107 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0.2 | 67 | 112 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.7 | 60 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 119 | 112 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.9 | 69 | 107 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.5 | 49 | 113 |
| 11/15 | W | Randolph CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 97 | 73 |
| 11/14 | W | 13 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 110 | 100 | |
| 11/12 | W | 16 | 10 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.2 | 201 | 83 | |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 140 | 111 |
| 11/5 | W | Marymount (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 133 | 54 |
| Totals | – | 657 | 296 | 109/24544% | 45/11639% | 16 | 18 | 90 | 12 | 21 | 54 | 57 | – | – | – |
