PPG12.2
RPG3.7
APG3.6
FG%49.4
3P%45.3
FT%80.8
PPG12.2
RPG3.7
APG3.6
FG%49.4
3P%45.3
FT%80.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.271
- REB/G3.764
- AST/G3.686
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR18.260
- EPM2.397
Box Score
- PTS/G12.271
- REB/G3.764
- AST/G3.686
- STL/G0.948
- BLK/G0.255
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR18.260
- EPM2.397
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%92
- TS%58.8%88
- 2P%51.4%78
- 3P%45.3%98
- 3PAr32.9%26
- FT%80.8%71
- FT Rate16.114
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%71
- AST%24.8%88
- TOV%18.9%33
- OREB%2.2%47
- HKM%2.6%47
Game Log
GP33
PTS12.4
REB3.8
AST3.8
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 38 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/714% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 104 | 129 | |
| 3/17 | W | 32 | 19 | 6/1540% | 3/650% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15.0 | 117 | 85 | |
| 3/8 | L | 40 | 15 | 6/1540% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.2 | 106 | 123 | |
| 3/7 | W | 40 | 27 | 11/1861% | 3/3100% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.5 | 141 | 116 | |
| 2/26 | W | 40 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9.2 | 84 | 87 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | 74 | 67 |
| 2/19 | W | 40 | 25 | 10/1953% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19.8 | 123 | 99 | |
| 2/17 | W | 40 | 22 | 8/1553% | 1/333% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.6 | 134 | 89 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.7 | 149 | 109 |
| 2/10 | W | 18 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 144 | 92 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/1443% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.2 | 111 | – |
| 2/5 | W | 28 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.6 | 82 | 100 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 105 | 94 |
| 1/29 | W | 31 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/367% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 158 | 102 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 130 | 112 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | – | 101 |
| 1/20 | W | 32 | 17 | 7/1450% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 117 | 99 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 164 | 102 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.5 | 41 | 76 |
| 12/28 | W | 21 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.6 | 115 | 88 | |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.0 | 137 | 88 | |
| 12/17 | L | 31 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 96 | 110 | |
| 12/14 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 126 | 73 |
| 12/11 | W | 27 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 58 | 97 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.5 | 80 | 103 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8.2 | 92 | 92 |
| 11/29 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 128 | 86 | |
| 11/24 | L | 30 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3.9 | 77 | 98 | |
| 11/23 | W | 36 | 13 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.1 | 118 | 80 | |
| 11/22 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 99 | 97 | |
| 11/17 | W | 29 | 15 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 131 | 101 | |
| 11/15 | W | 18 | 17 | 7/1547% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 109 | 75 | |
| 11/12 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 112 | 78 | |
| 11/9 | W | 32 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.8 | 123 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 996 | 408 | 159/32249% | 48/10645% | 124 | 17 | 124 | 32 | 7 | 70 | 60 | – | – | – |