PPG6.5
RPG7.2
APG0.7
FG%61.5
3P%0.0
FT%38.2
PPG6.5
RPG7.2
APG0.7
FG%61.5
3P%0.0
FT%38.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.516
- REB/G7.269
- AST/G0.733
- STL/G0.772
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G3.874
- PIR13.333
- EPM-0.424
Box Score
- PTS/G6.516
- REB/G7.269
- AST/G0.733
- STL/G0.772
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G3.874
- PIR13.333
- EPM-0.424
Shooting
- eFG%61.5%87
- TS%55.0%35
- 2P%62.6%88
- 3P%0.0%35
- 3PAr1.7%44
- FT%38.2%2
- FT Rate94.099
Advanced
- Usage%17.7%19
- AST%5.2%22
- TOV%19.4%36
- OREB%11.7%74
- HKM%6.6%67
Game Log
GP29
PTS6.4
REB6.9
AST0.7
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.3 | 14 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | W | 32 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 69 | 76 | |
| 2/29 | L | 28 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 74 | 105 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 104 | 123 |
| 2/22 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 134 | 78 | |
| 2/20 | W | 17 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 111 | 104 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 125 | 91 |
| 2/13 | W | 31 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11.8 | 138 | 108 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 115 | 103 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 30 | 10 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.9 | 153 | 90 |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 107 | 104 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.2 | 38 | 88 |
| 1/25 | W | 30 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.2 | 120 | 105 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 125 | 123 |
| 1/20 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 51 | 88 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 81 | 85 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 98 | 87 |
| 1/11 | W | 12 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 67 | 94 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 83 | 86 |
| 1/4 | W | 23 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5.8 | 83 | 90 | |
| 12/29 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 126 | 48 |
| 12/22 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 62 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.6 | 129 | 122 |
| 12/7 | L | 16 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 114 | 102 | |
| 12/4 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 172 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 68 | 111 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.4 | 168 | 110 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 85 | 79 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 23 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.1 | 154 | 109 |
| 11/12 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 146 | 60 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.9 | 0 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 680 | 186 | 72/11762% | 0/20% | 19 | 67 | 200 | 21 | 25 | 38 | 72 | – | – | – |