PPG10.0
RPG4.8
APG3.0
FG%40.0
3P%33.8
FT%76.3
PPG10.0
RPG4.8
APG3.0
FG%40.0
3P%33.8
FT%76.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.049
- REB/G4.884
- AST/G3.073
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR18.157
- EPM-0.328
Box Score
- PTS/G10.049
- REB/G4.884
- AST/G3.073
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G2.141
- PIR18.157
- EPM-0.328
Shooting
- eFG%46.5%29
- TS%49.7%23
- 2P%43.8%31
- 3P%33.8%44
- 3PAr38.2%36
- FT%76.3%51
- FT Rate22.430
Advanced
- Usage%20.7%53
- AST%21.6%75
- TOV%15.5%70
- OREB%0.8%7
- HKM%2.0%25
Game Log
GP18
PTS10.4
REB4.9
AST3.2
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 37 | 16 | 8/2040% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 91 | 114 | |
| 3/8 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/757% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.1 | 114 | 84 | |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.4 | 139 | 102 |
| 3/6 | W | 32 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 100 | 75 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 123 | 113 |
| 2/22 | W | 35 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8 | 141 | 80 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 34 | 20 | 8/1267% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.8 | 157 | 82 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 140 | 87 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 4/1233% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 81 | 108 |
| 2/9 | L | 25 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.4 | 62 | 110 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 37 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.4 | 77 | 107 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.7 | 89 | 118 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.9 | 51 | 106 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 67 | 97 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.7 | 82 | 123 |
| 12/19 | L | 26 | 15 | 4/850% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.0 | 152 | 105 | |
| 12/16 | W | 29 | 4 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0.2 | 67 | 90 | |
| 11/28 | W | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 76 | 107 | |
| 11/25 | W | NC WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 56 | 69 |
| Totals | – | 563 | 187 | 68/16940% | 22/6434% | 57 | 4 | 89 | 17 | 1 | 29 | 53 | – | – | – |