PPG16.3
RPG3.1
APG2.2
FG%39.0
3P%37.1
FT%66.7
PPG16.3
RPG3.1
APG2.2
FG%39.0
3P%37.1
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.391
- REB/G3.144
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.271
- PIR25.289
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G16.391
- REB/G3.144
- AST/G2.256
- STL/G1.058
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.271
- PIR25.289
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%50.6%64
- TS%52.5%49
- 2P%42.2%24
- 3P%37.1%73
- 3PAr62.4%84
- FT%66.7%18
- FT Rate23.130
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%78
- AST%14.3%50
- TOV%16.5%61
- OREB%1.8%37
- HKM%2.1%31
Game Log
GP31
PTS16.1
REB3.1
AST2.1
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1631% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 84 | 123 |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 32 | 29 | 8/1553% | 7/1070% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.8 | 154 | 94 |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1644% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 112 | 117 |
| 2/23 | L | 35 | 24 | 9/2045% | 6/1346% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.1 | 134 | 124 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 85 | 103 |
| 2/18 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.6 | 75 | 100 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 92 | 113 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 71 | 105 |
| 2/8 | W | 28 | 6 | 2/1414% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.8 | 56 | 95 | |
| 2/6 | W | 32 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | -4.0 | 43 | 86 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/1020% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | 70 | 123 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 3/1323% | 0/70% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.4 | 72 | 96 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 39 | 26 | 9/1560% | 5/863% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.7 | 143 | 125 |
| 1/23 | W | 33 | 21 | 7/1354% | 6/1060% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15.6 | 126 | 81 | |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/933% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.2 | 71 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.6 | 63 | 116 |
| 1/11 | L | 34 | 17 | 5/1436% | 4/850% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.4 | 114 | 118 | |
| 1/4 | L | 37 | 28 | 9/1753% | 7/1450% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.5 | 137 | – | |
| 1/2 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/1450% | 4/1136% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14.4 | 117 | 100 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 25 | 8/1942% | 7/1450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.1 | 120 | 137 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 73 | 96 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 34 | 12 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.1 | 101 | 96 |
| 12/6 | W | 36 | 20 | 8/1942% | 4/1233% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 109 | 97 | |
| 12/2 | W | 34 | 12 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.1 | 117 | 87 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 43 | 29 | 11/2544% | 4/1429% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 17.1 | 95 | 101 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 8/2040% | 1/617% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15.3 | 108 | 121 |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1735% | 5/1242% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.6 | 104 | 93 |
| 11/15 | W | Vermont State - LyndonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 21 | 8/1747% | 2/922% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.3 | 133 | 78 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.6 | 97 | 59 |
| 11/10 | W | 26 | 24 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 121 | 116 | |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 7/1644% | 5/1145% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18.4 | 119 | – |
| 11/5 | L | 35 | 21 | 7/1937% | 3/1127% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 109 | 104 | |
| Totals | – | 1036 | 499 | 167/42739% | 99/26637% | 66 | 18 | 97 | 31 | 4 | 73 | 49 | – | – | – |
