PPG11.0
RPG1.6
APG2.4
FG%38.1
3P%38.1
FT%90.6
PPG11.0
RPG1.6
APG2.4
FG%38.1
3P%38.1
FT%90.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.059
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G2.463
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G2.246
- PIR19.566
- EPM0.568
Box Score
- PTS/G11.059
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G2.463
- STL/G0.59
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G2.246
- PIR19.566
- EPM0.568
Shooting
- eFG%53.5%81
- TS%57.9%86
- 2P%38.0%8
- 3P%38.1%79
- 3PAr80.8%98
- FT%90.6%98
- FT Rate24.637
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%46
- AST%17.9%67
- TOV%14.1%80
- OREB%0.7%5
- HKM%1.1%3
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.6
REB1.6
AST2.4
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 23 | 12 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 125 | 123 | |
| 3/7 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/1331% | 3/1127% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 106 | 107 | |
| 3/4 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 1/911% | 1/813% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.3 | 71 | 88 |
| 3/1 | W | 26 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 119 | 95 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.7 | 55 | 114 |
| 2/15 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 125 | 93 | |
| 2/13 | L | 30 | 22 | 7/1547% | 4/1233% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 126 | 107 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 149 | 113 |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.3 | 165 | 115 | |
| 1/25 | L | 28 | 21 | 6/1155% | 6/967% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.4 | 156 | 132 | |
| 1/23 | L | 31 | 17 | 5/1338% | 5/1145% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 | 127 | 117 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 110 | 125 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.5 | 32 | 124 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 74 | 108 |
| 1/11 | W | 34 | 19 | 7/1354% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 133 | 109 | |
| 1/9 | L | 29 | 14 | 4/667% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.8 | 150 | 114 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 72 | 101 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 91 | 122 |
| 12/29 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 74 | 114 | |
| 12/19 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 132 | 104 |
| 12/14 | W | 23 | 12 | 4/1233% | 4/1136% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 99 | 117 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 4/757% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 172 | 104 |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 15 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 160 | 102 | |
| 11/23 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/60% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.8 | 62 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 28 | 18 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.1 | 113 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 31 | 16 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.0 | 123 | 126 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.0 | 94 | 124 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 3/1127% | 3/933% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 129 | 111 |
| 11/10 | W | Wayland BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.8 | 36 | 69 |
| 11/9 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/1443% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.2 | 138 | 93 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.1 | 73 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 800 | 336 | 99/25938% | 80/21038% | 70 | 4 | 45 | 15 | 0 | 40 | 50 | – | – | – |
