PPG12.7
RPG4.5
APG0.5
FG%61.4
3P%0.0
FT%66.7
PPG12.7
RPG4.5
APG0.5
FG%61.4
3P%0.0
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.779
- REB/G4.519
- AST/G0.522
- STL/G0.661
- BLK/G0.736
- FTA/G3.568
- PIR18.669
- EPM-0.521
Box Score
- PTS/G12.779
- REB/G4.519
- AST/G0.522
- STL/G0.661
- BLK/G0.736
- FTA/G3.568
- PIR18.669
- EPM-0.521
Shooting
- eFG%61.4%87
- TS%62.8%89
- 2P%61.8%84
- 3P%0.0%35
- 3PAr0.8%35
- FT%66.7%57
- FT Rate40.647
Advanced
- Usage%25.9%85
- AST%5.8%29
- TOV%21.7%13
- OREB%10.4%57
- HKM%4.8%40
Game Log
GP29
PTS13.0
REB4.7
AST0.6
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 24 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10.2 | 102 | 97 | |
| 2/29 | W | 22 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.9 | 111 | 115 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/1250% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 95 | 108 |
| 2/22 | W | 37 | 20 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.2 | 118 | 89 | |
| 2/20 | W | 25 | 15 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.9 | 93 | 83 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.5 | 98 | 142 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 13.9 | 113 | 106 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 10 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 77 | 96 |
| 2/1 | L | 34 | 25 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.3 | 134 | 106 | |
| 1/30 | L | 28 | 18 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12.2 | 116 | 103 | |
| 1/25 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 94 | 79 | |
| 1/23 | L | 25 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15.5 | 117 | 110 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3.5 | 41 | 87 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.2 | 141 | 109 |
| 1/11 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1.6 | 55 | 113 | |
| 1/9 | L | 27 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.3 | 118 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 22 | 20 | 7/1164% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 14.4 | 127 | 98 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 22 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7.5 | 108 | 93 |
| 12/28 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 155 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 84 | 116 |
| 12/18 | W | 27 | 20 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17.5 | 160 | 105 | |
| 12/16 | W | 23 | 16 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.7 | 140 | 78 | |
| 12/11 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.7 | 55 | 102 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.2 | 97 | 94 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 14 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.2 | 105 | 87 |
| 11/30 | L | 35 | 19 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.9 | 122 | 105 | |
| 11/29 | W | 28 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 106 | 76 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 60 | 132 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 18 | 11 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.1 | 95 | 118 |
| 11/12 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.9 | 110 | – |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 116 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 693 | 376 | 154/25161% | 0/20% | 17 | 63 | 137 | 16 | 21 | 67 | 85 | – | – | – |
