PPG13.2
RPG3.7
APG2.6
FG%45.0
3P%39.2
FT%76.8
PPG13.2
RPG3.7
APG2.6
FG%45.0
3P%39.2
FT%76.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.275
- REB/G3.761
- AST/G2.664
- STL/G0.720
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR21.776
- EPM0.667
Box Score
- PTS/G13.275
- REB/G3.761
- AST/G2.664
- STL/G0.720
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G2.242
- PIR21.776
- EPM0.667
Shooting
- eFG%57.0%90
- TS%59.2%88
- 2P%54.0%84
- 3P%39.2%79
- 3PAr61.2%84
- FT%76.8%53
- FT Rate21.727
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%35
- AST%14.5%47
- TOV%14.7%76
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%1.6%13
Game Log
GP26
PTS13.0
REB3.8
AST2.7
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 71 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | W | 29 | 2 | 1/119% | 0/70% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | 49 | 93 | |
| 3/6 | W | 32 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2.2 | 30 | 99 | |
| 3/5 | W | 28 | 17 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.7 | 133 | 83 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.8 | 44 | 126 |
| 2/24 | W | 44 | 14 | 5/1533% | 4/944% | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 98 | 103 | |
| 2/22 | W | 21 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.2 | 151 | 73 | |
| 2/20 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 88 | 111 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.7 | 85 | 104 |
| 2/13 | L | 33 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/933% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 107 | 115 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.8 | 127 | 102 |
| 2/8 | W | 44 | 25 | 9/1369% | 6/967% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23.9 | 174 | 96 | |
| 2/3 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 103 | 122 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.2 | 142 | 113 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.2 | 102 | 127 |
| 1/23 | W | 39 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.8 | 149 | 130 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 24 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 113 | 89 |
| 1/16 | W | 30 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.2 | 38 | 108 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 8/1553% | 6/1250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.7 | 124 | 127 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 6/1443% | 4/1136% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.0 | 133 | 115 |
| 12/29 | L | 39 | 21 | 7/1258% | 5/863% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18.7 | 141 | 120 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 5/1242% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.1 | 103 | 103 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 3/1127% | 2/922% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 117 | 122 |
| 12/13 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 121 | 105 |
| 12/6 | W | Southern WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 24 | 9/1560% | 6/1155% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.2 | 152 | 117 |
| 12/5 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 81 | 90 |
| 11/30 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 146 | 94 | |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.0 | 169 | 118 |
| 11/25 | W | North GeorgiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 15 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11.0 | 135 | 70 |
| Totals | – | 866 | 337 | 116/25845% | 62/15839% | 70 | 10 | 98 | 17 | 4 | 41 | 56 | – | – | – |
