PPG13.4
RPG5.8
APG1.3
FG%61.0
3P%20.0
FT%61.7
PPG13.4
RPG5.8
APG1.3
FG%61.0
3P%20.0
FT%61.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.483
- REB/G5.846
- AST/G1.375
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G3.055
- PIR20.478
- EPM1.282
Box Score
- PTS/G13.483
- REB/G5.846
- AST/G1.375
- STL/G0.659
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G3.055
- PIR20.478
- EPM1.282
Shooting
- eFG%61.2%86
- TS%61.7%85
- 2P%61.8%84
- 3P%20.0%57
- 3PAr1.7%44
- FT%61.7%37
- FT Rate32.425
Advanced
- Usage%23.4%72
- AST%11.8%80
- TOV%9.7%99
- OREB%10.9%62
- HKM%3.0%12
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.3
REB5.8
AST1.3
FG%61%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 26 | 19 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 127 | 116 | |
| 3/7 | W | 25 | 22 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.8 | 138 | 97 | |
| 2/29 | W | 33 | 21 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23.1 | 129 | 91 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 24 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 122 | 89 |
| 2/22 | L | 23 | 18 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.4 | 139 | 131 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 30 | 20 | 10/1567% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.9 | 125 | 92 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 100 | 95 |
| 2/12 | W | 27 | 23 | 9/1090% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.2 | 193 | 94 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | 162 | 122 |
| 2/5 | L | 28 | 14 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.3 | 147 | 127 | |
| 2/1 | L | 24 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 95 | 95 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 165 | 119 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 137 | 118 |
| 1/22 | W | 18 | 17 | 7/1450% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 109 | 98 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 124 | 107 |
| 1/15 | W | 25 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 120 | 100 | |
| 1/11 | W | 25 | 24 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 17.0 | 135 | 89 | |
| 1/8 | L | 25 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 158 | 121 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.3 | 121 | 94 |
| 12/29 | W | Cumberland (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 126 | 72 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.4 | 130 | 92 |
| 12/15 | W | 34 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.2 | 110 | 111 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 23 | 12 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.1 | 137 | 98 |
| 12/8 | W | Tennessee WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 16 | 8/989% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.9 | 120 | 58 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 109 | – |
| 11/30 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.7 | 126 | 96 | |
| 11/29 | W | 19 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.2 | 113 | 76 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 49 | 92 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 140 | 129 |
| 11/15 | W | 32 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.0 | 132 | 109 | |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3.3 | 85 | 89 |
| 11/9 | W | 34 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.5 | 86 | 78 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 19 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.7 | 103 | 103 |
| Totals | – | 800 | 413 | 177/29061% | 1/520% | 40 | 74 | 179 | 18 | 12 | 31 | 64 | – | – | – |
