PPG15.2
RPG4.7
APG3.9
FG%48.9
3P%41.3
FT%87.0
PPG15.2
RPG4.7
APG3.9
FG%48.9
3P%41.3
FT%87.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.283
- REB/G4.784
- AST/G3.985
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G2.856
- PIR27.192
- EPM0.570
Box Score
- PTS/G15.283
- REB/G4.784
- AST/G3.985
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.143
- FTA/G2.856
- PIR27.192
- EPM0.570
Shooting
- eFG%57.2%89
- TS%60.8%90
- 2P%54.0%87
- 3P%41.3%87
- 3PAr40.3%37
- FT%87.0%93
- FT Rate24.631
Advanced
- Usage%22.0%62
- AST%25.7%87
- TOV%16.6%56
- OREB%1.6%26
- HKM%3.0%64
Game Log
GP28
PTS15.2
REB4.5
AST3.6
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.0 | 110 | 119 |
| 3/3 | L | 32 | 10 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.7 | 84 | 99 | |
| 3/1 | L | 35 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 8.0 | 88 | 115 | |
| 2/24 | W | 38 | 24 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.6 | 155 | – | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 18 | 6/1833% | 0/30% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.6 | 88 | 283 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 9/1560% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.3 | 132 | – |
| 2/12 | W | 36 | 22 | 9/1182% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 19.7 | 137 | 81 | |
| 2/10 | W | 40 | 22 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 178 | 115 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 39 | 28 | 9/1947% | 4/1040% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24.7 | 128 | – |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.1 | 112 | – |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 37 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 77 | 106 |
| 1/22 | W | 25 | 19 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.7 | 167 | – | |
| 1/20 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/1443% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.3 | 113 | 74 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 38 | 10 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 94 | – |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 34 | 23 | 9/1369% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.0 | 168 | – |
| 1/8 | L | 33 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -0.2 | 69 | 113 | |
| 1/6 | L | 35 | 16 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 128 | 111 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 | 116 | – |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 81 | 109 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 90 | 139 |
| 12/18 | W | Blue MountainNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 22 | 9/1369% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.5 | 169 | 78 |
| 12/12 | W | FiskNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.3 | 143 | 98 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 108 | 120 |
| 12/1 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 108 | 62 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 7/1354% | 5/1050% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19.4 | 156 | 107 |
| 11/25 | W | Concordia College (AL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.3 | 143 | 59 |
| 11/22 | L | 23 | 14 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11.1 | 156 | 124 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 139 | 129 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 74 | 116 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.3 | 122 | 110 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1 | 133 | – |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.5 | 111 | 138 |
| Totals | – | 927 | 425 | 153/31349% | 52/12641% | 100 | 13 | 127 | 40 | 4 | 59 | 52 | – | – | – |