PPG13.6
RPG6.2
APG1.6
FG%45.7
3P%35.1
FT%52.4
PPG13.6
RPG6.2
APG1.6
FG%45.7
3P%35.1
FT%52.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.684
- REB/G6.275
- AST/G1.675
- STL/G1.494
- BLK/G0.558
- FTA/G4.393
- PIR21.682
- EPM-0.328
Box Score
- PTS/G13.684
- REB/G6.275
- AST/G1.675
- STL/G1.494
- BLK/G0.558
- FTA/G4.393
- PIR21.682
- EPM-0.328
Shooting
- eFG%51.6%48
- TS%52.1%29
- 2P%51.0%44
- 3P%35.1%61
- 3PAr33.2%37
- FT%52.4%4
- FT Rate36.874
Advanced
- Usage%26.3%93
- AST%10.3%65
- TOV%9.0%97
- OREB%3.1%9
- HKM%5.2%81
Game Log
GP19
PTS14.4
REB6.2
AST1.4
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 35 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 88 | 110 | |
| 2/26 | L | 34 | 17 | 8/1362% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.8 | 128 | 115 | |
| 2/24 | W | 36 | 13 | 3/1030% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.5 | 111 | 109 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 34 | 24 | 9/1275% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 19.2 | 145 | 101 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2 | 120 | – |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.6 | 101 | 132 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.8 | 139 | 90 |
| 2/5 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 103 | 106 | |
| 2/3 | W | 30 | 18 | 7/1937% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 96 | 111 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 18 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -1.3 | 49 | 104 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1638% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.2 | 95 | 90 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7 | 137 | 79 |
| 1/24 | W | Spurgeon CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 178 | 46 |
| 1/22 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7.9 | 82 | 84 | |
| 1/20 | W | 27 | 24 | 10/1663% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15.4 | 125 | 116 | |
| 1/17 | L | 32 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 105 | 91 | |
| 1/15 | L | 30 | 15 | 7/1937% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 76 | 111 | |
| 1/11 | W | Baptist Bible College (MO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 95 | 84 |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14.5 | 114 | 77 | |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 92 | 92 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 77 | 119 |
| Totals | – | 547 | 273 | 102/22346% | 26/7435% | 26 | 14 | 118 | 26 | 11 | 22 | 58 | – | – | – |
