PPG5.4
RPG2.9
APG3.1
FG%45.7
3P%36.4
FT%66.7
PPG5.4
RPG2.9
APG3.1
FG%45.7
3P%36.4
FT%66.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G3.179
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR12.620
- EPM-0.240
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G2.939
- AST/G3.179
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.125
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR12.620
- EPM-0.240
Shooting
- eFG%50.4%63
- TS%52.9%53
- 2P%48.9%68
- 3P%36.4%69
- 3PAr26.0%14
- FT%66.7%17
- FT Rate30.756
Advanced
- Usage%15.4%10
- AST%24.2%85
- TOV%26.0%5
- OREB%0.5%2
- HKM%2.3%38
Game Log
GP28
PTS5.5
REB2.9
AST3.1
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 154 | 103 | |
| 2/29 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 96 | 116 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 30 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 74 | 97 |
| 2/22 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 41 | 95 | |
| 2/20 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 107 | 99 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.7 | 115 | 87 |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.6 | 141 | 105 |
| 2/1 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 97 | 113 | |
| 1/30 | L | 27 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7 | 132 | 97 | |
| 1/25 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 69 | 74 | |
| 1/23 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 117 | 116 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 93 | 74 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -4.4 | 0 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | 23 | 11 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.8 | 89 | 97 | |
| 1/9 | L | 32 | 7 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.3 | 105 | 93 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.2 | 128 | 101 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.8 | 128 | 103 |
| 12/28 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | 120 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -2.3 | 37 | 118 |
| 12/18 | W | 19 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7 | 125 | 111 | |
| 12/16 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.2 | 201 | 82 | |
| 12/11 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6 | 105 | 100 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 41 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.2 | 74 | 90 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 92 | 102 |
| 11/30 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 107 | 92 | |
| 11/29 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.4 | 33 | 79 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | 100 | 132 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 77 | 123 |
| 11/12 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8 | 161 | – |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.7 | 52 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 665 | 154 | 58/12746% | 12/3336% | 86 | 3 | 80 | 23 | 2 | 46 | 25 | – | – | – |
