PPG6.9
RPG4.0
APG0.4
FG%44.5
3P%32.1
FT%60.0
PPG6.9
RPG4.0
APG0.4
FG%44.5
3P%32.1
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G4.070
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.720
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G1.319
- PIR12.617
- EPM-0.140
Box Score
- PTS/G6.916
- REB/G4.070
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.720
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G1.319
- PIR12.617
- EPM-0.140
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%80
- TS%54.7%66
- 2P%61.0%98
- 3P%32.1%35
- 3PAr56.9%76
- FT%60.0%5
- FT Rate25.546
Advanced
- Usage%13.9%5
- AST%3.5%0
- TOV%12.0%89
- OREB%5.1%89
- HKM%1.9%19
Game Log
GP26
PTS6.5
REB3.8
AST0.5
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.8 | 41 | 80 | |
| 3/2 | W | 39 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 95 | 102 | |
| 2/26 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 105 | 95 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 65 | 91 |
| 2/19 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 179 | 100 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 121 | 124 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/50% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.1 | 65 | 69 |
| 2/9 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.1 | 96 | 92 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.8 | 107 | 121 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 82 | 103 |
| 1/29 | W | 23 | 6 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 128 | 108 | |
| 1/26 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 68 | 84 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.1 | 125 | 120 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.3 | 173 | 126 |
| 1/15 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.7 | 108 | 101 | |
| 1/12 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.3 | 48 | 92 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.2 | 134 | 120 |
| 1/5 | L | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 45 | 111 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 163 | 111 |
| 12/15 | L | 26 | 9 | 3/933% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9 | 95 | 91 | |
| 12/7 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 16 | 8/989% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.6 | 183 | 87 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 105 | 107 |
| 11/30 | W | Lancaster Bible CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 109 | 57 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 123 | 102 |
| 11/24 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 115 | 91 | |
| 11/18 | W | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 170 | 96 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 77 | 121 |
| 11/12 | W | Hartford | 23 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | 105 | 117 |
| 11/9 | W | William PeaceNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 91 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 682 | 168 | 61/13745% | 25/7832% | 12 | 27 | 100 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 38 | – | – | – |
