
Parker Stewart
#45GuardSenior6'5"Union City, TN
PPG16.0
RPG4.8
APG2.1
FG%37.6
3P%34.0
FT%74.2
PPG16.0
RPG4.8
APG2.1
FG%37.6
3P%34.0
FT%74.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.090
- REB/G4.889
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.781
- PIR26.293
- EPM-0.426
Box Score
- PTS/G16.090
- REB/G4.889
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.261
- FTA/G3.781
- PIR26.293
- EPM-0.426
Shooting
- eFG%47.1%32
- TS%50.8%31
- 2P%42.2%24
- 3P%34.0%48
- 3PAr55.7%74
- FT%74.2%37
- FT Rate27.951
Advanced
- Usage%25.0%83
- AST%12.0%38
- TOV%16.1%57
- OREB%2.7%61
- HKM%2.4%40
Game Log
GP26
PTS15.5
REB4.9
AST2.0
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 34 | 11 | 3/1718% | 3/1127% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 74 | 105 | |
| 3/2 | W | 38 | 4 | 1/911% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -0.1 | 55 | 111 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/1421% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -3.0 | 50 | 112 |
| 2/23 | L | 34 | 16 | 7/1547% | 1/520% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9.8 | 92 | 110 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 33 | 32 | 11/1765% | 8/989% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22.5 | 157 | 130 |
| 2/16 | W | 32 | 18 | 5/1338% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.3 | 125 | 108 | |
| 2/11 | W | 30 | 18 | 7/1547% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9.6 | 96 | 80 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 5/1828% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 90 | 112 |
| 1/28 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/1010% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.0 | 55 | 121 | |
| 1/21 | W | 36 | 19 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.7 | 97 | 97 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 5/1242% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.3 | 119 | 79 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/1631% | 1/813% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.1 | 79 | 99 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/825% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6 | 104 | 101 |
| 1/7 | L | 39 | 18 | 5/1436% | 3/1127% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.3 | 112 | 109 | |
| 1/5 | W | 33 | 25 | 8/1362% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.0 | 122 | 113 | |
| 12/31 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.4 | 58 | 93 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1533% | 1/813% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.0 | 97 | 115 |
| 12/19 | W | Crowley's RidgeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 26 | 9/1275% | 8/1173% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.7 | 208 | 79 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.7 | 89 | 99 |
| 12/13 | W | Bethel (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 23 | 8/1457% | 7/1164% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17.0 | 145 | 101 |
| 12/11 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.7 | 136 | 107 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 89 | 126 |
| 11/28 | W | 35 | 34 | 11/1573% | 7/1070% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 186 | 123 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 5/1242% | 5/1050% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.7 | 86 | 107 |
| 11/20 | W | 33 | 21 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.0 | 116 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1625% | 2/825% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.6 | 75 | 97 |
| 11/15 | W | Harris-Stowe StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/1136% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.5 | 123 | 52 |
| 11/12 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20.3 | 149 | 61 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.1 | 105 | 123 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.9 | 66 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 852 | 402 | 132/34938% | 66/19434% | 52 | 21 | 127 | 29 | 4 | 62 | 67 | – | – | – |