PPG9.2
RPG4.9
APG2.0
FG%44.4
3P%29.4
FT%73.6
PPG9.2
RPG4.9
APG2.0
FG%44.4
3P%29.4
FT%73.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.242
- REB/G4.990
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G2.042
- PIR15.137
- EPM-0.235
Box Score
- PTS/G9.242
- REB/G4.990
- AST/G2.048
- STL/G1.379
- BLK/G0.486
- FTA/G2.042
- PIR15.137
- EPM-0.235
Shooting
- eFG%50.8%61
- TS%53.8%55
- 2P%55.8%92
- 3P%29.4%19
- 3PAr42.9%47
- FT%73.6%34
- FT Rate26.847
Advanced
- Usage%17.5%26
- AST%11.9%38
- TOV%18.0%41
- OREB%2.0%43
- HKM%4.2%89
Game Log
GP26
PTS9.2
REB4.8
AST1.8
FG%44%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 93 | 93 | |
| 2/22 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 83 | 114 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 101 | 101 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | 141 | 98 |
| 2/11 | L | 26 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -5.8 | 0 | 106 | |
| 2/9 | L | 29 | 20 | 7/978% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19.3 | 175 | 102 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -0.3 | 52 | 110 |
| 2/2 | L | 38 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 81 | 122 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1354% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 132 | 98 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.9 | 151 | 131 |
| 1/21 | W | 32 | 16 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18.6 | 186 | 104 | |
| 1/19 | L | 34 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 58 | 120 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 37 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.6 | 96 | 113 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 123 | 121 |
| 1/7 | W | 34 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.1 | 13 | 62 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 90 | 112 |
| 1/2 | W | 38 | 19 | 7/1070% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.6 | 131 | 78 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.6 | 149 | 122 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 38 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.3 | 78 | 99 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 38 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10.4 | 105 | 79 |
| 12/17 | W | 37 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 139 | 104 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 109 | 130 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 89 | 101 |
| 12/3 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.6 | 164 | 51 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 40 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3.8 | 65 | 124 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 36 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9.4 | 97 | 64 |
| 11/20 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 145 | 82 |
| 11/11 | W | Johnson University FloridaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 151 | 48 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 74 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 870 | 240 | 88/19844% | 25/8529% | 48 | 13 | 124 | 33 | 10 | 42 | 35 | – | – | – |
