PPG13.6
RPG3.8
APG1.6
FG%41.8
3P%32.1
FT%77.7
PPG13.6
RPG3.8
APG1.6
FG%41.8
3P%32.1
FT%77.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR21.675
- EPM0.045
Box Score
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G3.867
- AST/G1.634
- STL/G1.691
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR21.675
- EPM0.045
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%45
- TS%53.5%50
- 2P%50.6%71
- 3P%32.1%30
- 3PAr47.2%49
- FT%77.7%59
- FT Rate30.654
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%70
- AST%11.7%32
- TOV%12.9%85
- OREB%3.1%70
- HKM%4.0%87
Game Log
GP29
PTS14.2
REB3.8
AST1.6
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.8 | 116 | 97 | |
| 3/2 | L | 30 | 17 | 5/1338% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 106 | 139 | |
| 2/28 | W | 29 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.4 | 93 | – | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 93 | 139 |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.6 | 84 | 101 |
| 2/16 | L | 29 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9.6 | 114 | 103 | |
| 2/14 | L | 28 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.0 | 82 | 107 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11.1 | 114 | 118 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 98 | 126 |
| 2/2 | W | 39 | 17 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 151 | 94 | |
| 1/31 | W | 30 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/729% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.9 | 126 | 114 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 30 | 19 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.2 | 124 | 129 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 42 | 21 | 6/1735% | 2/922% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.7 | 118 | 91 |
| 1/19 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 76 | 112 | |
| 1/17 | L | 33 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 91 | 100 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.1 | 98 | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 6/1735% | 3/933% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 99 | 89 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 37 | 8 | 3/1520% | 0/70% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 66 | 96 |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 22 | 7/1258% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.5 | 178 | 130 | |
| 12/30 | W | Missouri S&TNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 72 | 74 |
| 12/23 | W | 35 | 17 | 6/1638% | 0/40% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.1 | 117 | 92 | |
| 12/22 | L | 32 | 18 | 5/1631% | 2/922% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6.7 | 91 | 107 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 28 | 24 | 10/1471% | 4/850% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17.5 | 127 | 109 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 8/2040% | 3/1030% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.3 | 81 | 109 |
| 12/8 | W | Harris-Stowe StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 4 | 0/70% | 0/60% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.1 | 45 | 100 |
| 12/1 | L | 29 | 24 | 9/1947% | 4/850% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.4 | 130 | 116 | |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 125 | 133 |
| 11/25 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.3 | 171 | 101 | |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.5 | 53 | 104 |
| 11/10 | L | 32 | 20 | 7/1547% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.7 | 111 | 125 | |
| 11/6 | L | 27 | 17 | 5/1729% | 3/1323% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 89 | – | |
| Totals | – | 871 | 413 | 141/33742% | 51/15932% | 46 | 26 | 111 | 43 | 9 | 46 | 72 | – | – | – |
