PPG13.4
RPG3.3
APG1.7
FG%39.3
3P%38.0
FT%83.1
PPG13.4
RPG3.3
APG1.7
FG%39.3
3P%38.0
FT%83.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.478
- REB/G3.352
- AST/G1.738
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G2.146
- PIR21.175
- EPM0.253
Box Score
- PTS/G13.478
- REB/G3.352
- AST/G1.738
- STL/G1.055
- BLK/G0.254
- FTA/G2.146
- PIR21.175
- EPM0.253
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%74
- TS%55.7%73
- 2P%42.5%25
- 3P%38.0%78
- 3PAr70.5%92
- FT%83.1%81
- FT Rate20.025
Advanced
- Usage%18.9%36
- AST%9.3%22
- TOV%10.3%95
- OREB%1.8%36
- HKM%2.3%35
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.9
REB3.3
AST1.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 35 | 21 | 7/1839% | 5/1533% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 113 | 125 | |
| 2/28 | W | 36 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/70% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 84 | 110 | |
| 2/26 | W | 31 | 19 | 5/956% | 4/850% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.6 | 157 | 93 | |
| 2/24 | L | 27 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 77 | 122 | |
| 2/19 | W | 38 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 111 | 117 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 27 | 10 | 3/933% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 107 | 98 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 39 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 149 | 106 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 27 | 20 | 6/786% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.0 | 136 | 108 |
| 2/7 | W | 17 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 83 | 116 | |
| 2/5 | W | 44 | 8 | 3/1127% | 2/1020% | 8 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1 | 97 | 94 | |
| 2/3 | L | 29 | 17 | 6/1638% | 5/1242% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 112 | 128 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 99 | 107 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 38 | 100 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 61 | 82 |
| 1/17 | W | 30 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 132 | 112 | |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 23 | 7/1070% | 5/771% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.7 | 174 | 109 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 40 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 65 | 125 |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1155% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 112 | 114 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 5/1436% | 4/1233% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.3 | 111 | 86 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 40 | 19 | 5/1242% | 5/956% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18.5 | 144 | 102 |
| 12/18 | W | 31 | 22 | 7/1354% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 143 | 107 | |
| 12/12 | W | John Jay CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 22 | 7/978% | 6/786% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.4 | 184 | 74 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 39 | 6 | 1/119% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 60 | 119 |
| 12/4 | W | 36 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 125 | 107 | |
| 12/1 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/1118% | 2/729% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 80 | 114 | |
| 11/27 | W | 33 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 123 | 118 | |
| 11/24 | W | MolloyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.6 | 156 | – |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 78 | 131 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 40 | 18 | 5/1631% | 5/1242% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.1 | 94 | 100 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 27 | 20 | 6/1060% | 6/875% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.3 | 124 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 912 | 360 | 116/29539% | 79/20838% | 49 | 14 | 93 | 26 | 5 | 31 | 51 | – | – | – |
