PPG10.9
RPG2.3
APG3.7
FG%37.1
3P%36.9
FT%84.8
PPG10.9
RPG2.3
APG3.7
FG%37.1
3P%36.9
FT%84.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.957
- REB/G2.320
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G3.271
- PIR20.167
- EPM0.148
Box Score
- PTS/G10.957
- REB/G2.320
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G1.160
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G3.271
- PIR20.167
- EPM0.148
Shooting
- eFG%43.7%12
- TS%50.1%24
- 2P%37.2%7
- 3P%36.9%66
- 3PAr36.0%26
- FT%84.8%87
- FT Rate34.665
Advanced
- Usage%20.8%54
- AST%22.8%81
- TOV%20.7%25
- OREB%1.7%32
- HKM%2.5%46
Game Log
GP31
PTS10.8
REB2.4
AST3.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/29 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 7/1644% | 4/1136% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.7 | 140 | 130 |
| 3/25 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 99 | 93 |
| 3/21 | W | @ | 33 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 99 | 95 |
| 3/14 | L | 37 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.9 | 102 | 126 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 28 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 127 | 142 |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 91 | 92 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2.3 | 35 | 105 |
| 2/23 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.9 | 115 | 136 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 3/1225% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 109 | 130 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 29 | 14 | 6/875% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 165 | 105 |
| 2/9 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.3 | 130 | 105 | |
| 2/7 | L | 34 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2.3 | 60 | 94 | |
| 2/2 | L | 31 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 47 | 114 | |
| 1/29 | W | UC Santa CruzNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 184 | 83 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1.4 | 71 | 125 |
| 1/19 | W | 28 | 17 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.6 | 140 | 114 | |
| 1/17 | W | 35 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 118 | 123 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.9 | 142 | 123 |
| 1/10 | W | @ | 35 | 16 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 13.1 | 124 | 91 |
| 1/5 | W | 35 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/667% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.6 | 150 | 119 | |
| 1/3 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.6 | 86 | 113 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | -3.0 | 46 | 133 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 103 | 97 |
| 12/18 | W | 30 | 8 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 96 | 98 | |
| 12/13 | W | 31 | 20 | 5/956% | 2/367% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21.9 | 151 | – | |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 34 | 15 | 4/1331% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1 | 131 | 109 |
| 12/4 | W | UC MercedNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 117 | – |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7.4 | 91 | 103 |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 108 | 128 |
| 11/18 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 108 | 98 | |
| 11/17 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/633% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.4 | 101 | 107 | |
| 11/15 | L | 32 | 9 | 1/119% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 70 | – | |
| 11/9 | W | Antelope ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 25 | 8/8100% | 5/5100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.7 | 256 | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 101 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 961 | 334 | 106/28637% | 38/10337% | 114 | 15 | 73 | 34 | 3 | 70 | 63 | – | – | – |