PPG14.3
RPG8.2
APG3.0
FG%42.2
3P%25.8
FT%75.9
PPG14.3
RPG8.2
APG3.0
FG%42.2
3P%25.8
FT%75.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.389
- REB/G8.297
- AST/G3.097
- STL/G0.744
- BLK/G0.322
- FTA/G6.8100
- PIR25.394
- EPM0.453
Box Score
- PTS/G14.389
- REB/G8.297
- AST/G3.097
- STL/G0.744
- BLK/G0.322
- FTA/G6.8100
- PIR25.394
- EPM0.453
Shooting
- eFG%45.4%10
- TS%53.5%41
- 2P%47.7%24
- 3P%25.8%12
- 3PAr25.1%22
- FT%75.9%65
- FT Rate64.699
Advanced
- Usage%29.4%98
- AST%21.5%99
- TOV%19.3%24
- OREB%7.9%77
- HKM%2.4%19
Game Log
GP25
PTS14.7
REB8.3
AST3.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.7 | 79 | 111 |
| 2/26 | W | 32 | 17 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14.8 | 132 | 102 | |
| 2/19 | L | 34 | 15 | 3/1030% | 1/250% | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12.4 | 115 | 125 | |
| 2/18 | L | 32 | 18 | 8/1553% | 1/1100% | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 118 | 106 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 35 | 11 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.9 | 93 | 116 |
| 2/5 | W | 29 | 10 | 1/911% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6.9 | 89 | 88 | |
| 2/4 | L | 35 | 6 | 1/1010% | 0/30% | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.4 | 54 | 99 | |
| 1/30 | L | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.4 | 81 | 101 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 22 | 20 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.4 | 154 | 92 |
| 1/17 | L | 36 | 30 | 9/1753% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 23.4 | 117 | 94 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 8/1267% | 1/333% | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16.7 | 134 | 117 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 32 | 23 | 8/1362% | 1/425% | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.9 | 132 | 91 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 31 | 20 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.3 | 154 | 106 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 34 | 26 | 8/1844% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17.2 | 107 | 104 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 35 | 25 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.2 | 137 | 115 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.0 | 86 | 127 |
| 12/10 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 91 | 105 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13.1 | 131 | 71 |
| 12/5 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 120 | 95 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 32 | 26 | 6/1346% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16.6 | 111 | 87 |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1.8 | 82 | 88 |
| 11/26 | L | 26 | 9 | 2/1315% | 0/10% | 2 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.1 | 69 | 88 | |
| 11/22 | L | 29 | 5 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 58 | 84 | |
| 11/20 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | 83 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.0 | 90 | 108 | |
| 11/9 | W | Salve ReginaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 133 | 84 |
| Totals | – | 742 | 368 | 111/26342% | 17/6626% | 77 | 52 | 208 | 17 | 7 | 73 | 59 | – | – | – |