PPG8.3
RPG1.9
APG1.5
FG%31.3
3P%27.8
FT%76.7
PPG8.3
RPG1.9
APG1.5
FG%31.3
3P%27.8
FT%76.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G1.99
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G2.144
- PIR13.224
- EPM0.876
Box Score
- PTS/G8.332
- REB/G1.99
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.833
- BLK/G0.266
- FTA/G2.144
- PIR13.224
- EPM0.876
Shooting
- eFG%41.0%4
- TS%45.4%5
- 2P%39.1%10
- 3P%27.8%12
- 3PAr69.6%93
- FT%76.7%50
- FT Rate26.445
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%45
- AST%12.4%40
- TOV%8.2%99
- OREB%1.2%17
- HKM%3.0%62
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.3
REB1.8
AST1.4
FG%31%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/825% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 81 | 102 | |
| 3/7 | W | 11 | 2 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 68 | 98 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 75 | 88 |
| 2/15 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | 90 | 102 | |
| 2/11 | W | West Coast BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/1127% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 146 | 58 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 72 | 118 |
| 2/4 | L | 22 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 112 | 130 | |
| 2/1 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 25 | 105 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/70% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 68 | 101 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 28 | 17 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 162 | 102 |
| 1/21 | W | 24 | 16 | 4/850% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 179 | 93 | |
| 1/14 | W | 14 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 164 | 117 | |
| 1/11 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 113 | 101 |
| 1/5 | W | 26 | 16 | 5/1436% | 3/1127% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.9 | 115 | 77 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 3/1127% | 2/1020% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.3 | 82 | 109 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.4 | 135 | 106 |
| 12/22 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -5.3 | 8 | 99 | |
| 12/18 | W | Sonoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/922% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.6 | 98 | 110 |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 27 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/933% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 131 | 119 |
| 12/7 | W | 25 | 6 | 2/1217% | 2/1020% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 68 | 91 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 112 | 111 |
| 11/30 | W | 36 | 14 | 4/1331% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 104 | 90 | |
| 11/26 | W | 28 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 70 | 93 | |
| 11/24 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/922% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.3 | 85 | 99 | |
| 11/21 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | 117 | 95 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/1242% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 103 | 103 |
| 11/15 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/1323% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.6 | 87 | 98 | |
| 11/11 | W | 31 | 16 | 4/1233% | 4/1040% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 139 | 75 | |
| Totals | – | 673 | 232 | 71/22731% | 44/15828% | 40 | 7 | 50 | 21 | 7 | 18 | 48 | – | – | – |
