PPG13.6
RPG5.2
APG2.0
FG%40.6
3P%35.4
FT%77.8
PPG13.6
RPG5.2
APG2.0
FG%40.6
3P%35.4
FT%77.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.676
- REB/G5.293
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G5.594
- PIR23.783
- EPM-0.715
Box Score
- PTS/G13.676
- REB/G5.293
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.488
- FTA/G5.594
- PIR23.783
- EPM-0.715
Shooting
- eFG%45.9%22
- TS%53.6%51
- 2P%42.8%25
- 3P%35.4%53
- 3PAr29.7%16
- FT%77.8%60
- FT Rate57.597
Advanced
- Usage%23.6%75
- AST%13.5%44
- TOV%24.2%8
- OREB%2.5%57
- HKM%3.7%82
Game Log
GP28
PTS13.0
REB5.0
AST2.0
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 33 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 90 | 122 | |
| 3/9 | L | 37 | 15 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.6 | 92 | 99 | |
| 3/2 | L | 24 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -4.0 | 43 | 127 | |
| 2/28 | L | 26 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2.2 | 70 | 113 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.5 | 122 | 120 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1443% | 3/475% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.9 | 96 | 139 |
| 2/16 | L | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.9 | 100 | 130 | |
| 2/14 | L | 30 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 96 | 113 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.8 | 96 | 147 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 4/1527% | 2/633% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.7 | 64 | 139 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 34 | 12 | 2/1020% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.5 | 60 | 100 |
| 1/26 | L | 39 | 17 | 6/1346% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 98 | – | |
| 1/24 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 61 | – | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 39 | 21 | 5/863% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.2 | 161 | 128 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6.6 | 84 | 104 |
| 1/12 | L | 34 | 24 | 11/1573% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.3 | 126 | – | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.6 | 121 | 125 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 2/1118% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2.8 | 65 | 129 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1.4 | 64 | 125 |
| 12/6 | W | Trinity Christian (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 27 | 10/1663% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24.2 | 139 | 107 |
| 12/1 | W | 34 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.7 | 105 | 97 | |
| 11/29 | W | East-West UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 19 | 9/1369% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 126 | 77 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 2/922% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 12.6 | 111 | 129 |
| 11/20 | L | 39 | 16 | 5/1242% | 4/667% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6.7 | 83 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 8/1457% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.3 | 111 | 120 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -0.5 | 53 | 115 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7.3 | 109 | 105 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 33 | 15 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10.5 | 114 | 124 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 106 | 137 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.3 | 146 | – |
| Totals | – | 927 | 365 | 109/26841% | 28/8234% | 57 | 20 | 139 | 40 | 11 | 93 | 83 | – | – | – |
