PPG14.8
RPG2.5
APG3.0
FG%41.9
3P%37.0
FT%79.3
PPG14.8
RPG2.5
APG3.0
FG%41.9
3P%37.0
FT%79.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.887
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G3.076
- STL/G1.050
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.391
- PIR21.376
- EPM1.893
Box Score
- PTS/G14.887
- REB/G2.526
- AST/G3.076
- STL/G1.050
- BLK/G0.146
- FTA/G4.391
- PIR21.376
- EPM1.893
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%62
- TS%55.4%71
- 2P%46.2%48
- 3P%37.0%72
- 3PAr46.3%54
- FT%79.3%64
- FT Rate36.881
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%69
- AST%19.7%73
- TOV%13.3%81
- OREB%1.6%29
- HKM%2.1%27
Game Log
GP27
PTS15.2
REB2.6
AST3.1
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 40 | 24 | 8/1650% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 18.2 | 135 | 117 | |
| 3/10 | W | 33 | 24 | 8/1553% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15.6 | 126 | 105 | |
| 3/5 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/1331% | 3/743% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.1 | 128 | 80 | |
| 3/3 | W | 31 | 22 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.9 | 151 | 92 | |
| 2/26 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 110 | 75 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 6/875% | 3/3100% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.0 | 198 | 133 |
| 2/19 | L | 36 | 22 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.8 | 129 | 123 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 119 | 104 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 34 | 11 | 4/1724% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 69 | 92 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 33 | 23 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 17.5 | 135 | 110 |
| 2/5 | W | 30 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 98 | 87 | |
| 2/3 | W | 38 | 22 | 7/1450% | 4/1040% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 12.9 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 33 | 23 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.3 | 135 | 111 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 3/1323% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.4 | 100 | 98 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -3.7 | 34 | 111 |
| 1/15 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 129 | 94 | |
| 1/13 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 151 | 105 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 38 | 17 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 128 | 103 |
| 12/18 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/1118% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.0 | 55 | 83 | |
| 12/11 | W | Ottawa (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.1 | 105 | 65 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 39 | 20 | 7/1839% | 3/933% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.1 | 105 | 93 |
| 12/4 | W | 18 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 134 | 67 | |
| 12/2 | W | 38 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.6 | 94 | 106 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 38 | 24 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.2 | 146 | 120 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 111 | 79 |
| 11/24 | W | Life PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.0 | 100 | 70 |
| 11/17 | W | 29 | 25 | 8/1173% | 5/771% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.3 | 222 | 102 | |
| 11/12 | W | 35 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 105 | 90 | |
| 11/9 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/1118% | 0/40% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.6 | 67 | 81 | |
| Totals | – | 883 | 410 | 132/31542% | 54/14637% | 83 | 13 | 70 | 24 | 4 | 45 | 43 | – | – | – |
