PPG13.5
RPG7.2
APG1.1
FG%52.5
3P%21.7
FT%61.2
PPG13.5
RPG7.2
APG1.1
FG%52.5
3P%21.7
FT%61.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.585
- REB/G7.274
- AST/G1.159
- STL/G0.768
- BLK/G0.417
- FTA/G3.678
- PIR23.690
- EPM0.756
Box Score
- PTS/G13.585
- REB/G7.274
- AST/G1.159
- STL/G0.768
- BLK/G0.417
- FTA/G3.678
- PIR23.690
- EPM0.756
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%38
- TS%55.8%33
- 2P%59.0%63
- 3P%21.7%60
- 3PAr17.5%82
- FT%61.2%38
- FT Rate33.829
Advanced
- Usage%23.5%71
- AST%7.3%41
- TOV%11.7%96
- OREB%9.1%36
- HKM%3.0%11
Game Log
GP32
PTS13.9
REB7.3
AST1.1
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 37 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 1 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 68 | 106 | |
| 3/6 | L | 19 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4.9 | 79 | 121 | |
| 3/2 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 95 | 87 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 10/1759% | 1/333% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18.8 | 137 | 112 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.9 | 81 | 132 |
| 2/18 | W | 28 | 17 | 8/1267% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16.7 | 139 | 75 | |
| 2/16 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1338% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 106 | 78 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 118 | 108 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 60 | 105 |
| 2/4 | W | 33 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10.8 | 109 | 89 | |
| 2/2 | W | 46 | 24 | 12/2450% | 0/60% | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.8 | 100 | 98 | |
| 1/29 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.4 | 58 | 111 | |
| 1/27 | W | 32 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.1 | 116 | 124 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 31 | 17 | 7/1547% | 0/40% | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.8 | 104 | 123 |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 24 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7 | 136 | 99 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 40 | 20 | 8/1362% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17.1 | 125 | 88 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 110 | 120 |
| 1/7 | W | 21 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 139 | 103 | |
| 1/5 | W | 19 | 12 | 3/650% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1 | 152 | 90 | |
| 12/31 | L | 30 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 109 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | W | 33 | 15 | 7/978% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.8 | 150 | 114 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 25 | 16 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 115 | 101 |
| 12/16 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9.3 | 106 | 115 | |
| 12/11 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 122 | 120 | |
| 12/8 | W | Westminster (PA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.2 | 105 | 70 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.7 | 135 | 105 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 8/1553% | 2/540% | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19.5 | 126 | 89 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 28 | 21 | 9/1369% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.2 | 151 | 96 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/1250% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 113 | 124 |
| 11/19 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 123 | 80 | |
| 11/15 | W | Grace ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.9 | 117 | 89 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 24 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 82 | 132 |
| 11/9 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 124 | 96 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 24 | 21 | 8/1267% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 17.2 | 136 | 91 |
| Totals | – | 932 | 444 | 180/34352% | 13/6022% | 36 | 69 | 234 | 22 | 15 | 44 | 75 | – | – | – |
