PPG7.8
RPG3.7
APG1.1
FG%39.3
3P%32.1
FT%69.2
PPG7.8
RPG3.7
APG1.1
FG%39.3
3P%32.1
FT%69.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.828
- REB/G3.765
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G1.318
- PIR16.446
- EPM-0.618
Box Score
- PTS/G7.828
- REB/G3.765
- AST/G1.118
- STL/G0.834
- BLK/G0.124
- FTA/G1.318
- PIR16.446
- EPM-0.618
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%42
- TS%50.3%28
- 2P%48.3%61
- 3P%32.1%33
- 3PAr55.7%74
- FT%69.2%20
- FT Rate19.422
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%11
- AST%8.2%16
- TOV%11.2%92
- OREB%4.9%89
- HKM%1.8%18
Game Log
GP29
PTS7.6
REB3.7
AST1.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 2/28 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 96 | 122 |
| 2/25 | W | 35 | 25 | 7/1070% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.0 | 206 | 110 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.2 | 24 | 110 |
| 2/15 | W | 31 | 13 | 6/1346% | 1/714% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.4 | 115 | 108 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.2 | 64 | 112 |
| 2/8 | L | 34 | 4 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 78 | 120 | |
| 2/4 | L | 35 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | 43 | 144 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1 | 116 | 103 |
| 1/28 | L | 34 | 10 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 121 | 117 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 29 | 14 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 131 | 126 |
| 1/19 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 91 | – | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 37 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -5.4 | 10 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 32 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/850% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.6 | 117 | 136 |
| 1/8 | W | 33 | 23 | 8/1267% | 5/683% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21.7 | 181 | 103 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/540% | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 130 | 129 |
| 12/31 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 107 | 124 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 24 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 81 | 111 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 69 | 111 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 134 | 114 |
| 12/14 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.3 | 77 | 71 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 96 | 132 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.5 | 56 | 110 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 98 | 152 |
| 11/26 | L | 33 | 23 | 8/1173% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22.3 | 154 | 103 | |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.2 | 54 | 98 | |
| 11/21 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 79 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 39 | 138 |
| 11/14 | W | Union (NY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 141 | 110 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.4 | 180 | 120 |
| 11/8 | W | @ImmaculataNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 145 | – |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 43 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 778 | 221 | 79/20139% | 36/11232% | 30 | 34 | 108 | 20 | 2 | 23 | 56 | – | – | – |
