PPG8.6
RPG6.5
APG0.6
FG%54.6
3P%28.6
FT%61.0
PPG8.6
RPG6.5
APG0.6
FG%54.6
3P%28.6
FT%61.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.646
- REB/G6.563
- AST/G0.626
- STL/G0.771
- BLK/G1.272
- FTA/G1.923
- PIR13.937
- EPM0.655
Box Score
- PTS/G8.646
- REB/G6.563
- AST/G0.626
- STL/G0.771
- BLK/G1.272
- FTA/G1.923
- PIR13.937
- EPM0.655
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%52
- TS%56.2%42
- 2P%55.6%47
- 3P%28.6%72
- 3PAr3.4%55
- FT%61.0%33
- FT Rate28.819
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%16
- AST%4.9%18
- TOV%15.0%75
- OREB%10.1%55
- HKM%7.5%74
Game Log
GP31
PTS8.5
REB6.3
AST0.6
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 83 | 125 |
| 3/12 | L | 35 | 19 | 8/1080% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.7 | 185 | 118 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 147 | 96 | |
| 3/10 | W | 28 | 15 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.4 | 115 | 102 | |
| 3/4 | W | 28 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.0 | 112 | 103 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 18 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.8 | 89 | 82 |
| 2/22 | W | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/18 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.7 | 121 | 72 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 93 | 83 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3.7 | 105 | 110 |
| 2/8 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 107 | 81 | |
| 2/5 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 132 | 101 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 85 | 87 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 106 | 114 |
| 1/25 | W | 27 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 119 | 101 | |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 70 | 87 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 72 | 71 |
| 1/14 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.4 | 69 | 87 | |
| 1/11 | L | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 141 | 105 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.3 | 119 | 124 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 86 | 88 |
| 1/1 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.6 | 148 | 89 | |
| 12/29 | L | 15 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7.1 | 164 | 99 | |
| 12/19 | L | 32 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.7 | 173 | 116 | |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8.8 | 81 | 86 |
| 12/9 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 148 | 85 | |
| 12/6 | L | 28 | 7 | 3/1225% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 70 | 122 | |
| 11/30 | W | Point ParkNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16.8 | 150 | 24 |
| 11/24 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 37 | 83 | |
| 11/23 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 105 | 102 | |
| 11/22 | W | 29 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13.2 | 124 | 98 | |
| 11/16 | W | OberlinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 99 | 40 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8.9 | 127 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 818 | 262 | 112/20555% | 2/729% | 19 | 69 | 196 | 20 | 40 | 35 | 90 | – | – | – |