
Justin Roberts
#2GuardSenior5'10"Indianapolis, IN
PPG11.2
RPG3.2
APG2.6
FG%37.2
3P%35.3
FT%76.6
PPG11.2
RPG3.2
APG2.6
FG%37.2
3P%35.3
FT%76.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.262
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G2.660
- PIR18.763
- EPM0.150
Box Score
- PTS/G11.262
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G1.481
- BLK/G0.127
- FTA/G2.660
- PIR18.763
- EPM0.150
Shooting
- eFG%45.5%23
- TS%49.4%23
- 2P%38.9%11
- 3P%35.3%60
- 3PAr47.0%56
- FT%76.6%51
- FT Rate25.948
Advanced
- Usage%22.8%69
- AST%20.4%76
- TOV%19.6%28
- OREB%3.0%66
- HKM%2.9%57
Game Log
GP25
PTS11.0
REB3.2
AST2.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 33 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/20% | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 92 | 125 | |
| 3/7 | W | 29 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 154 | 105 | |
| 3/6 | W | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.3 | 32 | 113 | |
| 3/5 | W | 27 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 86 | 97 | |
| 2/25 | W | 31 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.3 | 79 | 101 | |
| 2/23 | W | 32 | 15 | 5/771% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.9 | 111 | 94 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.5 | 95 | 91 |
| 2/17 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/1625% | 3/743% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 109 | 88 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 84 | 80 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.8 | 88 | 75 |
| 2/5 | W | 26 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.2 | 96 | 91 | |
| 2/3 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1540% | 4/757% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 112 | 101 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/1414% | 1/617% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.3 | 69 | 107 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/1136% | 0/50% | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 108 | 95 |
| 1/22 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 82 | 98 | |
| 1/20 | L | 29 | 13 | 5/1145% | 2/633% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.9 | 124 | 98 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 109 | 110 |
| 1/6 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 101 | 117 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -5.1 | 23 | 100 |
| 12/18 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.3 | 105 | 75 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.4 | 27 | 129 |
| 12/6 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 11 | 4/1331% | 1/617% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 122 | 78 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.2 | 106 | – |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 35 | 25 | 6/1346% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.7 | 119 | 87 |
| 11/20 | W | 18 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 116 | 85 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 28 | 16 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12.6 | 128 | 133 |
| 11/12 | W | 29 | 22 | 9/1464% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.3 | 137 | 94 | |
| 11/9 | W | Brewton-ParkerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 19 | 7/1164% | 3/560% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.8 | 152 | 35 |
| Totals | – | 713 | 274 | 92/24737% | 41/11635% | 67 | 21 | 79 | 32 | 2 | 54 | 43 | – | – | – |