PPG9.5
RPG1.6
APG3.5
FG%31.5
3P%35.4
FT%70.8
PPG9.5
RPG1.6
APG3.5
FG%31.5
3P%35.4
FT%70.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.018
- REB/G1.20
- AST/G2.663
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR12.316
- EPM1.285
Box Score
- PTS/G7.018
- REB/G1.20
- AST/G2.663
- STL/G1.056
- BLK/G0.020
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR12.316
- EPM1.285
Shooting
- eFG%56.2%87
- TS%58.5%85
- 2P%50.0%67
- 3P%39.5%80
- 3PAr66.9%90
- FT%70.3%27
- FT Rate30.658
Advanced
- Usage%14.8%7
- AST%17.5%62
- TOV%17.7%50
- OREB%0.8%7
- HKM%2.6%46
Game Log
GP14
PTS9.1
REB1.6
AST3.4
FG%32%
Game Log
| 2/26 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/1233% | 3/933% | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.8 | 145 | 106 | |
| 1/15 | L | 29 | 18 | 6/1443% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11.8 | 123 | 114 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 114 | 95 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/714% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 73 | 110 |
| 12/18 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | 112 | 87 | |
| 12/15 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 12 | 4/580% | 4/4100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4 | 243 | 79 |
| 12/11 | L | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.1 | 64 | 110 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 25 | 16 | 5/1533% | 4/944% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.4 | 110 | 104 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/1030% | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.4 | 111 | 117 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 27 | 17 | 5/1338% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 122 | 116 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 96 | 120 |
| 11/20 | W | 8 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -2.1 | 33 | 94 | |
| 11/16 | L | 27 | 10 | 3/1225% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 86 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/1323% | 2/729% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 87 | 109 |
| 11/11 | W | Ohio ValleyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 13 | 5/1436% | 2/922% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.7 | 84 | 87 |
| 11/9 | W | Georgetown College (KY)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.8 | 123 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 336 | 128 | 41/13032% | 29/8235% | 47 | 9 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 18 | 16 | – | – | – |
