PPG7.7
RPG6.1
APG5.8
FG%53.1
3P%23.6
FT%47.2
PPG7.7
RPG6.1
APG5.8
FG%53.1
3P%23.6
FT%47.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G6.196
- AST/G5.899
- STL/G2.399
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G1.113
- PIR17.353
- EPM2.094
Box Score
- PTS/G7.726
- REB/G6.196
- AST/G5.899
- STL/G2.399
- BLK/G0.377
- FTA/G1.113
- PIR17.353
- EPM2.094
Shooting
- eFG%56.3%91
- TS%55.8%74
- 2P%63.8%99
- 3P%23.6%6
- 3PAr26.6%15
- FT%47.2%0
- FT Rate17.417
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%25
- AST%30.3%95
- TOV%23.2%10
- OREB%3.2%69
- HKM%5.5%97
Game Log
GP32
PTS7.8
REB6.2
AST5.7
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.0 | 148 | 122 |
| 3/4 | L | 36 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.9 | 56 | 83 | |
| 2/26 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/560% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.2 | 114 | 84 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 76 | 112 |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8.3 | 65 | 71 | |
| 2/17 | W | 27 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 11 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 144 | 73 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.5 | 90 | 94 |
| 2/10 | W | 36 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.8 | 98 | 76 | |
| 2/7 | W | 27 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.5 | 150 | 98 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 40 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.6 | 128 | 124 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 105 | 72 |
| 1/29 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 13 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 131 | 62 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 34 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.5 | 78 | 101 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 155 | 84 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 93 | 127 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 34 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 10 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.4 | 147 | 75 |
| 1/15 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.6 | 74 | 130 | |
| 1/13 | W | 27 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.9 | 79 | 92 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.5 | 182 | 83 |
| 1/6 | W | 24 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15.4 | 165 | 90 | |
| 12/18 | W | Bethel (IN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 122 | 112 |
| 12/15 | W | 35 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.3 | 79 | 106 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 18.8 | 117 | 83 |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.4 | 118 | 77 |
| 12/2 | W | 25 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 164 | 71 | |
| 11/28 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.3 | 91 | 100 | |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 63 | 91 | |
| 11/25 | W | 34 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.9 | 96 | 89 | |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -1.5 | 32 | 112 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 135 | 105 |
| 11/15 | W | 38 | 17 | 7/1164% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 22.7 | 140 | 89 | |
| 11/13 | W | 27 | 16 | 6/786% | 2/367% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21.7 | 172 | 41 | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 35 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11.0 | 121 | 126 |
| Totals | – | 994 | 250 | 110/20753% | 13/5524% | 181 | 25 | 197 | 77 | 10 | 70 | 52 | – | – | – |