PPG14.4
RPG4.4
APG1.0
FG%47.2
3P%46.0
FT%90.0
PPG14.4
RPG4.4
APG1.0
FG%47.2
3P%46.0
FT%90.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G14.482
- REB/G4.478
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR19.466
- EPM2.197
Box Score
- PTS/G14.482
- REB/G4.478
- AST/G1.010
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G2.245
- PIR19.466
- EPM2.197
Shooting
- eFG%62.2%98
- TS%65.3%98
- 2P%49.5%65
- 3P%46.0%98
- 3PAr65.2%89
- FT%90.0%97
- FT Rate22.530
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%36
- AST%6.8%7
- TOV%8.0%99
- OREB%3.6%74
- HKM%2.7%51
Game Log
GP27
PTS14.3
REB4.4
AST1.0
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 37 | 17 | 6/1638% | 5/1338% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 121 | 136 | |
| 3/13 | W | 32 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.3 | 123 | 100 | |
| 3/12 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.1 | 169 | 93 | |
| 3/11 | W | 34 | 15 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.2 | 152 | 115 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 151 | 89 |
| 2/27 | W | 18 | 17 | 4/944% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.8 | 138 | 93 | |
| 2/25 | W | 33 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 69 | 86 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 25 | 14 | 5/5100% | 4/4100% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.1 | 247 | 78 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.7 | 117 | 88 |
| 2/10 | W | 29 | 24 | 8/1747% | 6/1346% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.3 | 132 | 82 | |
| 2/8 | W | 25 | 23 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.3 | 201 | 73 | |
| 1/30 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 161 | 112 | |
| 1/28 | W | 26 | 16 | 6/1155% | 3/650% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.6 | 140 | 81 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 28 | 24 | 8/1747% | 6/1346% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.4 | 157 | 97 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 25 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 164 | 94 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/956% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 110 | 97 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.2 | 92 | 86 |
| 1/9 | W | 31 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 90 | 108 | |
| 1/7 | W | 33 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 142 | 94 | |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 28 | 9/1275% | 8/1173% | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 27.6 | 174 | 86 | |
| 1/2 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.7 | 92 | – | |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 12 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 134 | 87 | |
| 12/18 | L | 32 | 3 | 1/911% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | 46 | 120 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 32 | 25 | 9/1560% | 5/956% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.4 | 149 | 94 |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/1250% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.9 | 112 | – | |
| 12/2 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 16 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.2 | 142 | – |
| 11/27 | W | 24 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 53 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 32 | 15 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2 | 169 | – | |
| Totals | – | 796 | 386 | 126/26747% | 80/17446% | 26 | 24 | 120 | 26 | 4 | 20 | 54 | – | – | – |