PPG7.5
RPG3.4
APG0.7
FG%43.4
3P%43.2
FT%84.6
PPG7.5
RPG3.4
APG0.7
FG%43.4
3P%43.2
FT%84.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G3.458
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR13.123
- EPM0.566
Box Score
- PTS/G7.524
- REB/G3.458
- AST/G0.76
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G1.626
- PIR13.123
- EPM0.566
Shooting
- eFG%59.0%96
- TS%62.7%97
- 2P%43.8%32
- 3P%43.2%96
- 3PAr72.3%95
- FT%84.6%84
- FT Rate30.158
Advanced
- Usage%15.5%11
- AST%5.6%5
- TOV%12.7%85
- OREB%3.2%71
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP33
PTS7.6
REB3.3
AST0.6
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 121 | 128 | |
| 3/11 | W | 29 | 16 | 5/863% | 5/771% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.2 | 138 | 94 | |
| 3/10 | W | 27 | 17 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.3 | 137 | 128 | |
| 3/9 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8 | 131 | 108 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 132 | 120 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.0 | 0 | 86 |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 68 | 115 |
| 2/24 | L | 22 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 131 | 110 | |
| 2/21 | W | Park University GilbertNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.9 | 152 | – |
| 2/17 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 118 | 122 | |
| 2/15 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.4 | 12 | 119 | |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 67 | 92 |
| 2/8 | W | 24 | 15 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 159 | 91 | |
| 2/4 | W | 12 | 6 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.4 | 122 | 116 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 116 | 130 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.5 | 168 | 119 |
| 1/21 | L | 27 | 14 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.8 | 155 | 119 | |
| 1/18 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 122 | 129 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | 156 | 125 |
| 1/12 | W | 24 | 19 | 7/1164% | 4/757% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.2 | 174 | 76 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 25 | 11 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0 | 101 | 114 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.6 | 135 | 99 |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.9 | 161 | 86 | |
| 12/20 | W | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 113 | 105 | |
| 12/17 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 120 | 85 | |
| 12/10 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 48 | 89 | |
| 12/7 | L | 22 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 87 | 107 | |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 21 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | – | 91 |
| 11/29 | W | 15 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.2 | 176 | 123 | |
| 11/26 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 140 | 72 |
| 11/22 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.2 | – | – | |
| 11/21 | L | 21 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.7 | 127 | 100 | |
| 11/18 | W | 17 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.8 | 125 | 78 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.3 | 34 | 97 |
| 11/9 | W | San Diego ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 76 | 77 |
| 11/7 | W | 21 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.7 | 168 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 703 | 251 | 76/17543% | 55/12743% | 19 | 18 | 110 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 53 | – | – | – |
