PPG5.6
RPG3.9
APG0.7
FG%56.3
3P%17.6
FT%79.3
PPG5.6
RPG3.9
APG0.7
FG%56.3
3P%17.6
FT%79.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.65
- REB/G3.98
- AST/G0.737
- STL/G0.664
- BLK/G0.517
- FTA/G1.03
- PIR10.113
- EPM0.770
Box Score
- PTS/G5.65
- REB/G3.98
- AST/G0.737
- STL/G0.664
- BLK/G0.517
- FTA/G1.03
- PIR10.113
- EPM0.770
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%62
- TS%60.3%69
- 2P%62.7%86
- 3P%17.6%46
- 3PAr14.3%73
- FT%79.3%95
- FT Rate24.410
Advanced
- Usage%14.7%4
- AST%6.8%43
- TOV%16.5%64
- OREB%11.1%66
- HKM%4.3%32
Game Log
GP29
PTS5.5
REB3.9
AST0.7
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/21 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.6 | 80 | 133 |
| 3/14 | L | 22 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 145 | 130 | |
| 3/8 | W | 27 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 59 | 105 | |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 143 | 92 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.1 | 84 | 123 |
| 2/26 | W | 26 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 132 | 119 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | – | 111 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.2 | 131 | 110 |
| 2/16 | W | 21 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2.9 | 106 | 92 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -0.4 | 39 | 83 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 78 | 102 |
| 2/5 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/757% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13.1 | 138 | 97 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 24 | 13 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.9 | 178 | 98 |
| 1/25 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 206 | 121 | |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 12 | 5/1145% | 1/250% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 110 | 117 | |
| 1/19 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 | 136 | 106 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7.9 | 167 | 78 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 7 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.9 | – | – |
| 1/5 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 142 | 129 | |
| 12/31 | W | OberlinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 90 | 64 |
| 12/28 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.2 | 146 | 108 | |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.5 | – | 107 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 141 | 132 |
| 12/8 | W | 14 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.4 | 135 | 122 | |
| 12/1 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -2.0 | – | 100 | |
| 11/28 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2 | 123 | 116 |
| 11/20 | W | Savannah St. | 17 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 138 | 93 |
| 11/18 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 138 | 62 | |
| 11/16 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.8 | 90 | 120 | |
| 11/13 | W | Shawnee StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 163 | 78 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 138 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 551 | 160 | 67/11956% | 3/1718% | 20 | 56 | 113 | 17 | 12 | 23 | 76 | – | – | – |
