PPG15.4
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%43.7
3P%33.7
FT%81.9
PPG15.4
RPG5.6
APG2.0
FG%43.7
3P%33.7
FT%81.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.487
- REB/G5.692
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G6.098
- PIR21.173
- EPM1.284
Box Score
- PTS/G15.487
- REB/G5.692
- AST/G2.046
- STL/G1.485
- BLK/G0.268
- FTA/G6.098
- PIR21.173
- EPM1.284
Shooting
- eFG%49.4%48
- TS%57.1%76
- 2P%48.8%60
- 3P%33.7%43
- 3PAr34.1%27
- FT%81.9%77
- FT Rate55.297
Advanced
- Usage%26.6%90
- AST%13.1%40
- TOV%16.4%62
- OREB%3.7%75
- HKM%3.9%84
Game Log
GP24
PTS15.7
REB5.6
AST2.0
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | 36 | 17 | 8/1942% | 1/911% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.4 | 104 | 134 | |
| 3/13 | W | 36 | 14 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10.9 | 106 | 91 | |
| 3/12 | W | 36 | 24 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.7 | 111 | 97 | |
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.3 | 109 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 33 | 19 | 5/1050% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.6 | 128 | 96 |
| 2/27 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/1118% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 71 | 73 | |
| 2/25 | W | 35 | 24 | 8/1747% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14.2 | 107 | 84 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.7 | 127 | 86 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 6/1250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.9 | 114 | 75 |
| 2/10 | W | 28 | 7 | 3/1127% | 0/30% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 79 | 83 | |
| 1/30 | W | 29 | 26 | 9/1656% | 4/757% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.3 | 149 | 101 | |
| 1/28 | W | 20 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 119 | 61 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 14 | 10 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 182 | 93 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.5 | 64 | 99 |
| 1/9 | W | 32 | 20 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.8 | 159 | 102 | |
| 1/7 | W | 34 | 20 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14.9 | 101 | 82 | |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.6 | 140 | 98 | |
| 1/2 | L | 35 | 14 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.1 | 79 | – | |
| 12/22 | W | 26 | 10 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 111 | 83 | |
| 12/18 | L | 31 | 35 | 12/1771% | 5/956% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30.8 | 154 | 111 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.1 | 99 | 88 |
| 12/6 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6.3 | 86 | – | |
| 12/2 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 91 | – |
| 11/27 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.7 | 139 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1540% | 3/743% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.9 | 91 | – | |
| Totals | – | 728 | 376 | 114/26144% | 30/8934% | 48 | 23 | 135 | 35 | 5 | 53 | 54 | – | – | – |